The Championship by LEXUS 2008

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.09, 2008 07:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  30T 29T +1 +1 FIN
Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  13T 29T -3 -3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  44T 29T +5 +5 FIN
2 8:10 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  17T 29T -2 -2 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  17T 29T -2 -2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  30T 19T +1 +2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  30T 19T +1 +2 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  30T 19T +1 +2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  17T 19T -2 -1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  8T 19T -4 -3 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  30T 19T +1 +2 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  25T 19T 0 +1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  7 19T -5 -4 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  22T 19T -1 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  25T 19T 0 +1 FIN
6 8:50 1H David SMAIL NZL  8T 13T -4 -2 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  13T 13T -3 -1 FIN
Craig PARRY AUS  25T 13T 0 +2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Makoto INOUE JPN  22T 13T -1 +1 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN  5 13T -7 -5 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  54T 13T +7 +9 FIN
8 9:10 1H Satoru HIROTA JPN  22T 11T -1 +2 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  17T 11T -2 +1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  8T 9T -4 0 FIN
9 9:20 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  6 9T -6 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  17T 5T -2 +3 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  8T 5T -4 +1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Eddie LEE NZL  13T 5T -3 +2 FIN
Wayne PERSKE AUS  3T 5T -8 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  2 4 -10 -3 FIN
11 9:40 1H Brandt JOBE USA  3T 3 -8 0 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  13T 2 -3 +6 FIN
S K HO KOR  WIN 1 -15 -1 FIN
12 8:05 10H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  44T 29T +5 +5 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  25T 29T 0 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  30T 29T +1 +1 FIN
13 8:15 10H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  30T 37T +1 0 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  30T 37T +1 0 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  30T 37T +1 0 FIN
14 8:25 10H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  44T 37T +5 +4 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  54T 37T +7 +6 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  30T 42T +1 -1 FIN
15 8:35 10H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  44T 42T +5 +3 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  25T 42T 0 -2 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  8T 42T -4 -6 FIN
16 8:45 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  40 42T +3 +1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  41T 42T +4 +2 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  41T 48T +4 +1 FIN
17 8:55 10H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  54T 48T +7 +4 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  DQ 48T - - -
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  44T 48T +5 +2 FIN
18 9:05 10H Tadahisa INOUE JPN  41T 48T +4 +1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  50T 53T +6 +2 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  60 53T +9 +5 FIN
19 9:15 10H Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  50T 53T +6 +2 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  58T 53T +8 +4 FIN
Daisuke SERIZAWA JPN  54T 57T +7 +2 FIN
20 9:25 10H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  50T 57T +6 +1 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  50T 59 +6 0 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  44T 60T +5 -2 FIN
21 9:35 10H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  58T 60T +8 +1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  62 62 +15 +7 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  61 63 +11 +1 FIN

Advertisement