Sun Chlorella Classic 2008

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.03, 2008 07:53

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Daisuke SHIRAISHI JPN  57T 34T +16 +6 FIN
Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  50T 34T +13 +3 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  22T 34T +7 -3 FIN
2 8:10 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  33T 29T +10 +1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  17T 29T +6 -3 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  22T 29T +7 -2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Eddie LEE NZL  22T 29T +7 -2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  11T 29T +4 -5 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  33T 24T +10 +2 FIN
4 8:30 1H @Yuki ITO JPN  26T 24T +8 0 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  13T 24T +5 -3 FIN
Toyokazu HIOKI JPN  41T 24T +11 +3 FIN
5 8:40 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  13T 24T +5 -3 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  29T 22T +9 +2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  4T 22T +1 -6 FIN
6 8:50 1H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  26T 17T +8 +2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  17T 17T +6 0 FIN
Toshiya SAKAKURA JPN  46T 17T +12 +6 FIN
7 9:00 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  33T 17T +10 +4 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  17T 17T +6 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  9T 11T +3 -2 FIN
8 9:10 1H S K HO KOR  17T 11T +6 +1 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  4T 11T +1 -4 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  22T 11T +7 +2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Wayne PERSKE AUS  41T 11T +11 +6 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  13T 11T +5 0 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  17T 8T +6 +2 FIN
10 9:30 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  11T 8T +4 0 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  4T 8T +1 -3 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  8 6T +2 -1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  13T 6T +5 +2 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  4T 4T +1 0 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  9T 4T +3 +2 FIN
12 9:50 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  WIN 2T -4 -4 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  2 2T -3 -3 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  3 1 -2 -1 FIN
13 8:10 10H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  29T 34T +9 -1 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  29T 34T +9 -1 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  50T 34T +13 +3 FIN
14 8:20 10H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  46T 34T +12 +2 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  33T 34T +10 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  33T 34T +10 0 FIN
15 8:30 10H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  33T 43T +10 -1 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  50T 43T +13 +2 FIN
Hiroo OKAMO JPN  59 43T +17 +6 FIN
16 8:40 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  26T 43T +8 -3 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  55 43T +14 +3 FIN
Kosei MAEDA JPN  50T 43T +13 +2 FIN
17 8:50 10H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  46T 43T +12 +1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  33T 43T +10 -1 FIN
Takuya SAITO JPN  46T 43T +12 +1 FIN
18 9:00 10H @Shunsuke SONODA JPN  50T 43T +13 +2 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  56 53T +15 +3 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  33T 53T +10 -2 FIN
19 9:10 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  60 53T +19 +7 FIN
Seong-Ho LEE KOR  57T 56T +16 +3 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  41T 56T +11 -2 FIN
20 9:20 10H Kaname YOKOO JPN  29T 56T +9 -4 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  41T 59 +11 -3 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  61T 60T +20 +5 FIN
21 9:30 10H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  41T 60T +11 -4 FIN
Tatsuhiro HIRAI JPN  61T 62 +20 +2 FIN
Fumihiro EBINE JPN  61T 63 +20 +1 FIN

Advertisement