The Crowns 2007

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.29, 2007 07:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:00 1H Takao NOGAMI JPN  59T 62 +19 +2 FIN
Tatsuaki NAKAMURA JPN  62 60T +20 +6 FIN
 
2 7:05 1H Craig PARRY AUS  51T 60T +14 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  59T 58T +19 +6 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  46T 58T +12 -1 FIN
3 7:15 1H Joon-Woo CHOI KOR  59T 57 +19 +7 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  46T 52T +12 +1 FIN
Shoichi IDEGUCHI JPN  51T 52T +14 +3 FIN
4 7:25 1H Soushi TAJIMA JPN  51T 52T +14 +3 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  46T 52T +12 +1 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  56T 52T +15 +4 FIN
5 7:35 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  40T 45T +11 +1 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  30T 45T +9 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  37T 45T +10 0 FIN
6 7:45 1H Tatsuhiko ICHIHARA JPN  56T 45T +15 +5 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  51T 45T +14 +4 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  40T 45T +11 +1 FIN
7 7:55 1H Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  30T 45T +9 -1 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  40T 37T +11 +2 FIN
S K HO KOR  14T 37T +6 -3 FIN
8 8:10 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  24T 37T +8 -1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  30T 37T +9 0 FIN
I J JANG KOR  40T 37T +11 +2 FIN
9 8:20 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  24T 37T +8 -1 FIN
Gary HALLBERG ----  58 37T +16 +7 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  40T 37T +11 +2 FIN
10 8:30 1H Paul SHEEHAN AUS  20T 33T +7 -1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  30T 33T +9 +1 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  24T 33T +8 0 FIN
11 8:40 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  37T 33T +10 +2 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  46T 24T +12 +5 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  30T 24T +9 +2 FIN
12 8:50 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  24T 24T +8 +1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  46T 24T +12 +5 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  30T 24T +9 +2 FIN
13 9:00 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  9T 24T +4 -3 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  37T 24T +10 +3 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  24T 24T +8 +1 FIN
14 9:10 1H Nobuhito SATO JPN  40T 24T +11 +4 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  24T 21T +8 +2 FIN
Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  14T 21T +6 0 FIN
15 9:25 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  51T 21T +14 +8 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  5T 16T +2 -3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  30T 16T +9 +4 FIN
16 9:35 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  12T 16T +5 0 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  9T 16T +4 -1 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  8 16T +3 -2 FIN
17 9:45 1H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  14T 10T +6 +2 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  20T 10T +7 +3 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  20T 10T +7 +3 FIN
18 9:55 1H Brendan JONES AUS  14T 10T +6 +2 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  20T 10T +7 +3 FIN
Paul CASEY ENG  12T 10T +5 +1 FIN
19 10:05 1H Koumei ODA JPN  3 8T 0 -3 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  9T 8T +4 +1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  14T 5T +6 +4 FIN
20 10:15 1H David SMAIL NZL  5T 5T +2 0 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  5T 5T +2 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  2 3T -2 -3 FIN
21 10:25 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  14T 3T +6 +5 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  WIN 1T -2 +1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  4 1T +1 +4 FIN

Advertisement