Tsuruya Open 2007

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.22, 2007 08:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  11T 33T -8 -6 FIN
Keizo YOSHIDA JPN  18T 33T -6 -4 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  21T 33T -5 -3 FIN
2 8:10 1H Soushi TAJIMA JPN  45T 33T -1 +1 FIN
Tatsuaki NAKAMURA JPN  45T 25T -1 +2 FIN
Christian PENA USA  34T 25T -2 +1 FIN
3 8:20 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  25T 25T -4 -1 FIN
Seong-Ho LEE KOR  29T 25T -3 0 FIN
Joon-Woo CHOI KOR  34T 25T -2 +1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Tadahisa INOUE JPN  16T 25T -7 -4 FIN
Kazuhiro KIDA JPN  34T 25T -2 +1 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  54 25T +1 +4 FIN
5 8:40 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  29T 20T -3 +1 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  29T 20T -3 +1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  11T 20T -8 -4 FIN
6 8:50 1H Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  10 20T -9 -5 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  18T 20T -6 -2 FIN
Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  11T 16T -8 -3 FIN
7 9:00 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  8T 16T -10 -5 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  34T 16T -2 +3 FIN
S K HO KOR  11T 16T -8 -3 FIN
8 9:10 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  21T 12T -5 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  25T 12T -4 +2 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  29T 12T -3 +3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Azuma YANO JPN  21T 12T -5 +1 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  16T 6T -7 0 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  11T 6T -8 -1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  6T 6T -11 -4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  5 6T -13 -6 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  6T 6T -11 -4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  8T 6T -10 -3 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  2T 4T -14 -6 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  18T 4T -6 +2 FIN
12 9:50 1H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  2T 3 -14 -5 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  2T 2 -14 -4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  WIN 1 -16 -3 FIN
13 8:00 10H Takeshi KAJIKAWA JPN  34T 33T -2 0 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  45T 38T -1 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  21T 38T -5 -4 FIN
14 8:10 10H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  59T 38T +4 +5 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  59T 38T +4 +5 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  45T 38T -1 0 FIN
15 8:20 10H Fumihiro EBINE JPN  34T 43T -2 -2 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN  29T 43T -3 -3 FIN
Shinsuke YANAGISAWA JPN  56T 43T +3 +3 FIN
16 8:30 10H Katsumune IMAI JPN  55 43T +2 +2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  25T 43T -4 -4 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  63T 43T +8 +8 FIN
17 8:40 10H Takaki ONO JPN  34T 43T -2 -2 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  34T 43T -2 -2 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  52T 51T 0 -1 FIN
18 8:50 10H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  34T 51T -2 -3 FIN
Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  34T 51T -2 -3 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  25T 51T -4 -5 FIN
19 9:00 10H Toru SUZUKI JPN  56T 51T +3 +2 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  34T 51T -2 -3 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  45T 51T -1 -2 FIN
20 9:10 10H Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  56T 51T +3 +2 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  45T 59 -1 -3 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  52T 60T 0 -3 FIN
21 9:20 10H Masashi ISHIMARU JPN  59T 60T +4 +1 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  45T 62T -1 -5 FIN
 
22 9:30 10H Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  63T 62T +8 +4 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  62 64 +5 -4 FIN
 

Advertisement