Acom International  2006

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.24, 2006 07:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  39T 38T 0 0 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  27T 38T -2 -2 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  13T 27T -6 -5 FIN
2 8:10 1H Keng-Chi LIN TPE  39T 27T 0 +1 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  20T 27T -4 -3 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  50T 27T +2 +3 FIN
3 8:20 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  27T 27T -2 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  31T 27T -1 0 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  20T 27T -4 -3 FIN
4 8:30 1H Frankie MINOZA PHI  39T 27T 0 +1 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  20T 27T -4 -3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  27T 27T -2 -1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  39T 27T 0 +1 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  50T 20T +2 +4 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  31T 20T -1 +1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  31T 20T -1 +1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  20T 20T -4 -2 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  20T 20T -4 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Wei-Tze YEH TPE  13T 20T -6 -4 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  18T 20T -5 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  20T 18T -4 -1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  20T 18T -4 -1 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  11T 14T -7 -3 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  13T 14T -6 -2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  13T 14T -6 -2 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  6T 14T -10 -6 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  13T 12T -6 -1 FIN
10 9:30 1H I J JANG KOR  18T 12T -5 0 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  11T 6T -7 -1 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  2 6T -14 -8 FIN
11 9:40 1H S K HO KOR  8T 6T -8 -2 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  4T 6T -11 -5 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  31T 6T -1 +5 FIN
12 9:50 1H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  8T 6T -8 -2 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  8T 4T -8 -1 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  6T 4T -10 -3 FIN
13 10:00 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  3 2T -13 -4 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  4T 2T -11 -2 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  WIN 1 -14 -3 FIN
14 8:10 10H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  31T 38T -1 -1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  39T 38T 0 0 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  31T 38T -1 -1 FIN
15 8:20 10H Yudai MAEDA JPN  67T 38T +10 +10 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  31T 44T -1 -2 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  50T 44T +2 +1 FIN
16 8:30 10H Koumei ODA JPN  27T 44T -2 -3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  46T 47T +1 -1 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  39T 47T 0 -2 FIN
17 8:40 10H Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  59T 47T +6 +4 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  46T 47T +1 -1 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  39T 47T 0 -2 FIN
18 8:50 10H Wayne PERSKE AUS  59T 47T +6 +4 FIN
Takaki ONO JPN  50T 53T +2 -1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  54T 53T +3 0 FIN
19 9:00 10H Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  31T 55T -1 -5 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  62T 55T +7 +3 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  46T 55T +1 -3 FIN
20 9:10 10H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  54T 55T +3 -1 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  58 55T +4 0 FIN
Yoshiaki KIMURA JPN  54T 55T +3 -1 FIN
21 9:20 10H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  46T 61T +1 -4 FIN
Toshiya SAKAKURA JPN  65T 61T +9 +4 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  54T 63T +3 -3 FIN
22 9:30 10H Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  62T 63T +7 +1 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  59T 63T +6 0 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  62T 66 +7 0 FIN
23 9:40 10H Kouichi KOKUBO JPN  65T 67 +9 +1 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  67T 68 +10 -1 FIN
 

Advertisement