Tsuruya Open 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.24, 2005 07:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  37T 32T +1 +1 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  37T 32T +1 +1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  24T 32T -1 -1 FIN
2 8:10 1H Ryusaku WATANABE JPN  52 32T +5 +5 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  44T 32T +2 +2 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  24T 25T -1 0 FIN
3 8:20 1H Yumihiko HATONE JPN  8T 25T -6 -5 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  31T 25T 0 +1 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  31T 25T 0 +1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Nobuhito SATO JPN  20T 25T -2 -1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  24T 25T -1 0 FIN
Yutaka HORINOUCHI JPN  24T 25T -1 0 FIN
5 8:40 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  31T 20T 0 +2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  20T 20T -2 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  13T 20T -4 -2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  31T 20T 0 +2 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  37T 20T +1 +3 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  13T 18T -4 -1 FIN
7 9:00 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  37T 18T +1 +4 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  20T 14T -2 +2 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  31T 14T 0 +4 FIN
8 9:10 1H Steven CONRAN AUS  13T 14T -4 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  10T 14T -5 -1 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  13T 8T -4 +1 FIN
9 9:20 1H S K HO KOR  6T 8T -7 -2 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  8T 8T -6 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  4T 8T -8 -3 FIN
10 9:30 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  19 8T -3 +2 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  2T 8T -10 -5 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  4T 5T -8 -2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Mitsuo HARADA JPN  13T 5T -4 +2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  10T 5T -5 +1 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  10T 3T -5 +2 FIN
12 9:50 1H Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  6T 3T -7 0 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  2T 1T -10 0 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  WIN 1T -13 -3 FIN
13 8:10 10H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  31T 32T 0 0 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  13T 32T -4 -4 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  37T 32T +1 +1 FIN
14 8:20 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  53T 40T +6 +5 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  24T 40T -1 -2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  37T 40T +1 0 FIN
15 8:30 10H Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  48T 40T +3 +2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  48T 40T +3 +2 FIN
Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  24T 40T -1 -2 FIN
16 8:40 10H Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  48T 40T +3 +2 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  44T 40T +2 +1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  37T 40T +1 0 FIN
17 8:50 10H Joong-Kyung MO KOR  24T 49T -1 -3 FIN
Brian WATTS USA  51 49T +4 +2 FIN
Peter TERAVAINEN USA  56T 49T +8 +6 FIN
18 9:00 10H Yuji IGARASHI JPN  56T 49T +8 +6 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  20T 49T -2 -4 FIN
Koichi KASHIMURA JPN  44T 49T +2 0 FIN
19 9:10 10H Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  56T 55T +8 +5 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  44T 55T +2 -1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  63 57T +13 +9 FIN
20 9:20 10H Yoshiaki MANO JPN  59T 57T +9 +5 FIN
Nobuhiro HIRAI JPN  61T 59T +11 +6 FIN
Christian PENA USA  55 59T +7 +2 FIN
21 9:30 10H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  59T 59T +9 +4 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  53T 62T +6 0 FIN
Yoshiaki OGUSHI JPN  61T 62T +11 +5 FIN

Advertisement