Dunlop Phoenix 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.31, 2007 10:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  43T 35T +9 +4 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  13T 35T +1 -4 FIN
Robert ALLENBY AUS  33T 29T +6 +2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  46T 29T +10 +6 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  39T 29T +8 +4 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  23T 29T +3 -1 FIN
3 8:20 1H Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  37T 29T +7 +3 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  13T 29T +1 -3 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  20T 25T +2 -1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  23T 25T +3 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  29T 25T +5 +2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  29T 25T +5 +2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  33T 21T +6 +4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  23T 21T +3 +1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  20T 21T +2 0 FIN
6 8:50 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  29T 21T +5 +3 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  13T 18T +1 0 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  13T 18T +1 0 FIN
7 9:00 1H Soushi TAJIMA JPN  13T 18T +1 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  13T 11T +1 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  29T 11T +5 +5 FIN
8 9:10 1H S K HO KOR  9T 11T -1 -1 FIN
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO ESP  5 11T -4 -4 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  9T 11T -1 -1 FIN
9 9:20 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  20T 11T +2 +2 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  27T 11T +4 +4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  4 9T -5 -4 FIN
10 9:30 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  7T 9T -2 -1 FIN
Michael Campbell NZL  13T 7T +1 +3 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  12 7T 0 +2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  9T 6 -1 +2 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  6 5 -3 +2 FIN
David Duval USA  7T 3T -2 +5 FIN
12 9:50 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  2 3T -8 -1 FIN
Jim Furyk USA  3 2 -6 +3 FIN
Tiger WOODS USA  WIN 1 -8 +2 FIN
13 8:05 10H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  46T 35T +10 +5 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  23T 35T +3 -2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  33T 35T +6 +1 FIN
14 8:15 10H Keng-Chi LIN TPE  39T 35T +8 +3 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  43T 35T +9 +4 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  27T 42T +4 -2 FIN
15 8:25 10H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  46T 42T +10 +4 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  39T 42T +8 +2 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  55 42T +12 +6 FIN
16 8:35 10H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  37T 42T +7 +1 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  33T 42T +6 0 FIN
Colin Montgomerie ----  46T 48T +10 +3 FIN
17 8:45 10H David SMAIL NZL  50T 48T +11 +4 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  56T 50T +15 +7 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  50T 50T +11 +3 FIN
18 8:55 10H Daniel CHOPRA SWE  50T 50T +11 +3 FIN
Bubba WATSON USA  39T 50T +8 0 FIN
John Rollins USA  50T 50T +11 +3 FIN
19 9:05 10H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  56T 55T +15 +6 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  43T 55T +9 0 FIN
Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  60 55T +17 +8 FIN
20 9:15 10H Makoto INOUE JPN  56T 55T +15 +6 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  50T 59 +11 +1 FIN
 
21 9:25 10H Gwang-Soo Choi KOR  61 60 +20 +9 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  59 61 +16 +4 FIN
 

Advertisement