Acom International 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.25, 2005 08:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  24T 33T -3 +1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  9T 33T -7 -3 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  15T 33T -5 -1 FIN
2 8:30 1H Kohki IDOKI JPN  46T 33T +2 +6 FIN
S K HO KOR  9T 25T -7 -2 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  12T 25T -6 -1 FIN
3 8:40 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  24T 25T -3 +2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  12T 25T -6 -1 FIN
Christian PENA USA  52T 25T +4 +9 FIN
4 8:50 1H Nobuhito SATO JPN  31T 25T -2 +3 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  15T 25T -5 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  15T 25T -5 0 FIN
5 9:00 1H Wei-Tze YEH TPE  31T 22T -2 +4 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  24T 22T -3 +3 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  31T 22T -2 +4 FIN
6 9:10 1H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  5T 15T -8 -1 FIN
Ippei SADANOBU JPN  24T 15T -3 +4 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  5T 15T -8 -1 FIN
7 9:20 1H Brian WATTS USA  31T 15T -2 +5 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  9T 15T -7 0 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  15T 15T -5 +2 FIN
8 9:30 1H Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  46T 15T +2 +9 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  24T 12T -3 +5 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  31T 12T -2 +6 FIN
9 9:40 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  2 12T -11 -3 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  40T 9T -1 +8 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  21T 9T -4 +5 FIN
10 9:50 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  31T 9T -2 +7 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  12T 6T -6 +4 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  15T 6T -5 +5 FIN
11 10:00 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  5T 6T -8 +2 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  15T 4T -5 +6 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  4 4T -9 +2 FIN
12 10:10 1H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  5T 3 -8 +5 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  3 2 -10 +4 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  WIN 1 -13 +2 FIN
13 8:25 10H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  40T 33T -1 +3 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  40T 33T -1 +3 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  31T 33T -2 +2 FIN
14 8:35 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  24T 33T -3 +1 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  21T 33T -4 0 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  21T 42T -4 -1 FIN
15 8:45 10H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  52T 42T +4 +7 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  31T 42T -2 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  31T 45T -2 0 FIN
16 8:55 10H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  60T 45T +6 +8 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  60T 45T +6 +8 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  40T 45T -1 +1 FIN
17 9:05 10H Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  46T 45T +2 +4 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  44 50T 0 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  57T 50T +5 +6 FIN
18 9:15 10H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  62 50T +7 +8 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  52T 50T +4 +5 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  24T 50T -3 -2 FIN
19 9:25 10H Toshinori MUTO JPN  45 50T +1 +2 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  46T 50T +2 +3 FIN
Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  52T 50T +4 +5 FIN
20 9:35 10H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  50T 58 +3 +3 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  57T 59T +5 +4 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  50T 59T +3 +2 FIN
21 9:45 10H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  65 59T +10 +9 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  52T 62 +4 +2 FIN
Yuichi HASEGAWA JPN  63 63 +8 +5 FIN
22 9:55 10H Naoki YOSHIHARA JPN  57T 64T +5 0 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  66 64T +13 +8 FIN
Masanori KIJIMA JPN  64 66 +9 +2 FIN

Advertisement