ABC Championship 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.30, 2005 08:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  50T 35T +1 +3 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  39T 35T -1 +1 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  26T 31T -4 -1 FIN
2 8:30 1H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  31T 31T -3 0 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  39T 31T -1 +2 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  20T 31T -6 -3 FIN
3 8:40 1H Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  39T 26T -1 +3 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  26T 26T -4 0 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  7 26T -10 -6 FIN
4 8:50 1H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  50T 26T +1 +5 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  20T 26T -6 -2 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  15T 19T -7 -2 FIN
5 9:00 1H Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  22T 19T -5 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  10T 19T -8 -3 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  39T 19T -1 +4 FIN
6 9:10 1H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  31T 19T -3 +2 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  8T 19T -9 -4 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  26T 19T -4 +1 FIN
7 9:20 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  22T 8T -5 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  45T 8T 0 +6 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  8T 8T -9 -3 FIN
8 9:30 1H S K HO KOR  10T 8T -8 -2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  3T 8T -11 -5 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  15T 8T -7 -1 FIN
9 9:40 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  3T 8T -11 -5 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  15T 8T -7 -1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  3T 8T -11 -5 FIN
10 9:50 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  10T 8T -8 -2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  15T 8T -7 -1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  31T 7 -3 +4 FIN
11 10:00 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  10T 4T -8 0 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  15T 4T -7 +1 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  2 4T -12 -4 FIN
12 10:10 1H Keng-Chi LIN TPE  3T 2T -11 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  10T 2T -8 +2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  WIN 1 -14 -3 FIN
13 8:25 10H Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  50T 35T +1 +3 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  22T 35T -5 -3 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  WD 35T - - -
14 8:35 10H Katsumune IMAI JPN  26T 35T -4 -2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  36T 41T -2 -1 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  45T 41T 0 +1 FIN
15 8:45 10H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  45T 41T 0 +1 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  36T 41T -2 -1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  39T 41T -1 0 FIN
16 8:55 10H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  26T 41T -4 -3 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  50T 47T +1 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  50T 47T +1 +1 FIN
17 9:05 10H Kaname YOKOO JPN  39T 47T -1 -1 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  31T 50T -3 -4 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  50T 50T +1 0 FIN
18 9:15 10H Kohki IDOKI JPN  59 50T +5 +4 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  22T 50T -5 -6 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  56T 54T +2 0 FIN
19 9:25 10H Satoru HIROTA JPN  36T 54T -2 -4 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  60T 54T +6 +4 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  31T 54T -3 -5 FIN
20 9:35 10H Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  56T 54T +2 0 FIN
Satoshi OIDE JPN  56T 59T +2 -1 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  45T 59T 0 -3 FIN
21 9:45 10H Nobuhito SATO JPN  60T 61T +6 +2 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  45T 61T 0 -4 FIN
 
22 9:55 10H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  63 63 +14 +9 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  62 64 +8 +2 FIN
 

Advertisement