The Crowns 2004

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jun.27, 2004 19:01

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:00 1H Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  59T 67 +4 -3 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  63 66 +6 0 FIN
 
2 7:05 1H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  66T 65 +8 +3 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  64T 62T +7 +4 FIN
 
3 7:10 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  66T 62T +8 +5 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  49 62T +1 -2 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  52T 53T +3 +1 FIN
4 7:20 1H Christian PENA USA  28T 53T -3 -5 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  52T 53T +3 +1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  44T 53T 0 -2 FIN
5 7:30 1H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  50T 53T +2 0 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  33T 53T -2 -4 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  50T 53T +2 0 FIN
6 7:40 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  52T 53T +3 +1 FIN
@Junpei Takayama JPN  33T 53T -2 -4 FIN
Yoshitaka YAMAMOTO JPN  52T 49T +3 +2 FIN
7 7:50 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  64T 49T +7 +6 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  44T 49T 0 -1 FIN
Jyoti RANDHAWA IND  59T 49T +4 +3 FIN
8 8:00 1H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  52T 45T +3 +3 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  62 45T +5 +5 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  44T 45T 0 0 FIN
9 8:10 1H Hiroshi MAKINO JPN  44T 45T 0 0 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  59T 42T +4 +5 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  38T 42T -1 0 FIN
10 8:20 1H Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  33T 42T -2 -1 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  38T 38T -1 +1 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  24T 38T -4 -2 FIN
11 8:30 1H Azuma YANO JPN  15T 38T -7 -5 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  33T 38T -2 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  18T 30T -6 -3 FIN
12 8:40 1H Takeshi KAJIKAWA JPN  44T 30T 0 +3 FIN
Toru NAKAMURA JPN  38T 30T -1 +2 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  15T 30T -7 -4 FIN
13 8:50 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  38T 30T -1 +2 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  52T 30T +3 +6 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  28T 30T -3 0 FIN
14 9:00 1H Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  52T 30T +3 +6 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  24T 23T -4 0 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  20T 23T -5 -1 FIN
15 9:10 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  28T 23T -3 +1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  9T 23T -8 -4 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  33T 23T -2 +2 FIN
16 9:20 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  38T 23T -1 +3 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  38T 23T -1 +3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  24T 14T -4 +1 FIN
17 9:30 1H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  18T 14T -6 -1 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  28T 14T -3 +2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  9T 14T -8 -3 FIN
18 9:40 1H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  20T 14T -5 0 FIN
S K HO KOR  5 14T -11 -6 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  28T 14T -3 +2 FIN
19 9:50 1H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  20T 14T -5 0 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  20T 14T -5 0 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  7T 13 -9 -3 FIN
20 10:00 1H Y E YANG KOR  7T 9T -9 -2 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  2 9T -14 -7 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  9T 9T -8 -1 FIN
21 10:10 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  6 9T -10 -3 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  9T 6T -8 0 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  15T 6T -7 +1 FIN
22 10:20 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  9T 6T -8 0 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  24T 5 -4 +5 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  9T 4 -8 +2 FIN
23 10:30 1H Brendan JONES AUS  4 2T -12 -1 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  3 2T -13 -2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  WIN 1 -16 +2 FIN

Advertisement