Woodone Open Hiroshima 2004

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Jul.13, 2004 17:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:50 1H Akihito YOKOYAMA JPN  37T 33T -3 0 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  37T 33T -3 0 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  54T 33T -1 +2 FIN
2 8:00 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  9T 33T -10 -7 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  67 33T +4 +7 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  22T 33T -7 -4 FIN
3 8:10 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  9T 33T -10 -7 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  37T 26T -3 +1 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  31T 26T -5 -1 FIN
4 8:20 1H Christian PENA USA  18T 26T -8 -4 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  37T 26T -3 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  22T 26T -7 -3 FIN
5 8:30 1H Tadahisa INOUE JPN  15T 26T -9 -5 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  18T 26T -8 -4 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  22T 19T -7 -2 FIN
6 8:40 1H Hiroya KAMIDE JPN  34T 19T -4 +1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  15T 19T -9 -4 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  31T 19T -5 0 FIN
7 8:50 1H Unho PARK KOR  31T 19T -5 0 FIN
Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  22T 19T -7 -2 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  18T 19T -8 -3 FIN
8 9:00 1H Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  15T 12T -9 -3 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  18T 12T -8 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  22T 12T -7 -1 FIN
9 9:10 1H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  9T 12T -10 -4 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  29T 12T -6 0 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  9T 12T -10 -4 FIN
10 9:20 1H Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  34T 12T -4 +2 FIN
Masanori KIJIMA JPN  29T 9T -6 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  9T 9T -10 -3 FIN
11 9:30 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  5T 9T -12 -5 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  22T 6T -7 +3 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  2 6T -17 -7 FIN
12 9:40 1H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  5T 6T -12 -2 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  7T 3T -11 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  9T 3T -10 +1 FIN
13 9:50 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  3T 3T -14 -3 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  3T 2 -14 -2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  WIN 1 -22 -9 FIN
14 8:10 10H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  45T 40T -2 0 FIN
Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  34T 40T -4 -2 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  45T 40T -2 0 FIN
15 8:20 10H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  7T 40T -11 -9 FIN
Atsushi TAKAMATSU JPN  62T 40T +1 +3 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  22T 40T -7 -5 FIN
16 8:30 10H Azuma YANO JPN  45T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  37T 46T -3 -2 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  37T 46T -3 -2 FIN
17 8:40 10H Hideki KASE JPN  45T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Hirokazu KUNIYOSHI JPN  37T 46T -3 -2 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  54T 46T -1 0 FIN
18 8:50 10H Katsunari TAKAHASHI JPN  45T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  45T 46T -2 -1 FIN
Hisao AHARA JPN  65T 46T +3 +4 FIN
19 9:00 10H Yoshimitsu FUKUZAWA JPN  68T 55T +5 +5 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  58T 55T 0 0 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  58T 55T 0 0 FIN
20 9:10 10H Naomi OHTA JPN  58T 55T 0 0 FIN
Hideki HARAGUCHI JPN  62T 55T +1 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  45T 55T -2 -2 FIN
21 9:20 10H Hiroo OKAMO JPN  45T 61T -2 -3 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  54T 61T -1 -2 FIN
Masayoshi YAMAZOE JPN  37T 61T -3 -4 FIN
22 9:30 10H Kazuhiro FUKUNAGA JPN  45T 61T -2 -3 FIN
Yasunori IDA JPN  65T 61T +3 +2 FIN
Shoichi YAMAMOTO JPN  58T 66T 0 -2 FIN
23 9:40 10H Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  64 66T +2 0 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  54T 66T -1 -3 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  68T 69 +5 0 FIN

Advertisement