Token Homemate Cup 2004

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.06, 2004 16:07

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  19T 31T +5 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  35T 31T +10 +4 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  13T 31T +4 -2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  19T 24T +5 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  19T 24T +5 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  32T 24T +9 +4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Kazuhiro SHIMIZU JPN  9T 24T +3 -2 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  19T 24T +5 0 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  13T 24T +4 -1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  35T 24T +10 +5 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  23T 14T +6 +2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  26T 14T +7 +3 FIN
5 8:40 1H Frankie MINOZA PHI  29T 14T +8 +4 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  35T 14T +10 +6 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  7T 14T +2 -2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Takuya OGAWA JPN  23T 14T +6 +2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  13T 14T +4 0 FIN
Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  35T 14T +10 +6 FIN
7 9:00 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  7T 14T +2 -2 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  4T 14T 0 -4 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  9T 10T +3 0 FIN
8 9:10 1H Craig JONES AUS  26T 10T +7 +4 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  32T 10T +9 +6 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  13T 10T +4 +1 FIN
9 9:20 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  29T 8T +8 +6 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  23T 8T +6 +4 FIN
S K HO KOR  6 6T +1 0 FIN
10 9:30 1H Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  13T 6T +4 +3 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  9T 3T +3 +3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  2T 3T -1 -1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  4T 3T 0 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  WIN 2 -3 -2 FIN
Charlie Wi KOR  2T 1 -1 +1 FIN
12 8:00 10H Yojiro YAZAWA JPN  35T 31T +10 +4 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  9T 35T +3 -4 FIN
Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  35T 35T +10 +3 FIN
13 8:10 10H Paul SHEEHAN AUS  35T 35T +10 +3 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  46T 35T +11 +4 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  35T 35T +10 +3 FIN
14 8:20 10H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  26T 35T +7 0 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  35T 35T +10 +3 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  29T 42T +8 0 FIN
15 8:30 10H Azuma YANO JPN  13T 42T +4 -4 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  46T 44T +11 +2 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  50T 44T +13 +4 FIN
16 8:40 10H Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  35T 44T +10 +1 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  32T 44T +9 0 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  46T 44T +11 +2 FIN
17 8:50 10H Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  49 44T +12 +3 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  35T 50T +10 0 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  50T 50T +13 +3 FIN
18 9:00 10H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  57 50T +15 +5 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  58 50T +16 +6 FIN
Tomoaki UEDA JPN  50T 54T +13 +2 FIN
19 9:10 10H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  54T 54T +14 +3 FIN
Go HIGAKI JPN  59 56T +17 +5 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  50T 56T +13 +1 FIN
20 9:20 10H Tetsu NISHIKAWA JPN  54T 56T +14 +2 FIN
Kazuhiro FUKUNAGA JPN  60 56T +21 +9 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  61T 60T +23 +10 FIN
21 9:30 10H Kohki IDOKI JPN  54T 60T +14 +1 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  61T 62 +23 +9 FIN
 

Advertisement