ABC Championship 2003

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  42T 36T -2 +1 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  36T 36T -4 -1 FIN
Jyoti RANDHAWA IND  22T 36T -7 -4 FIN
2 8:10 1H Go HIGAKI JPN  60T 36T +3 +6 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  19T 28T -8 -4 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  32T 28T -5 -1 FIN
3 8:20 1H Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  51T 28T 0 +4 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  28T 28T -6 -2 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  42T 28T -2 +2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  22T 28T -7 -3 FIN
Toshiaki ODATE JPN  22T 28T -7 -3 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  28T 28T -6 -2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  19T 24T -8 -3 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  42T 24T -2 +3 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  55T 24T +1 +6 FIN
6 8:50 1H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  22T 24T -7 -2 FIN
Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  13T 19T -10 -4 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  28T 19T -6 0 FIN
7 9:00 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  17T 19T -9 -3 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  22T 19T -7 -1 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  8T 19T -11 -5 FIN
8 9:10 1H Brendan JONES AUS  13T 14T -10 -3 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  13T 14T -10 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  19T 14T -8 -1 FIN
9 9:20 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  8T 14T -11 -4 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  42T 14T -2 +5 FIN
Zaw MOE MYA  6T 11T -12 -4 FIN
10 9:30 1H Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  8T 11T -11 -3 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  3T 11T -13 -5 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  22T 6T -7 +2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  8T 6T -11 -2 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  3T 6T -13 -4 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  13T 6T -10 -1 FIN
12 9:50 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  17T 6T -9 0 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  8T 5 -11 0 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  3T 4 -13 -1 FIN
13 10:00 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  6T 2T -12 +1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  2 2T -14 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  WIN 1 -23 -8 FIN
14 8:15 10H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  42T 40T -2 0 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  36T 40T -4 -2 FIN
Todd HAMILTON USA  32T 40T -5 -3 FIN
15 8:25 10H Seiki OKUDA JPN  36T 43T -4 -3 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  39T 43T -3 -2 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  28T 43T -6 -5 FIN
16 8:35 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  32T 43T -5 -4 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  39T 43T -3 -2 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  32T 43T -5 -4 FIN
17 8:45 10H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  50 43T -1 0 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  42T 43T -2 -1 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  39T 43T -3 -2 FIN
18 8:55 10H Hirokazu KUNIYOSHI JPN  51T 52 0 0 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  42T 53T -2 -3 FIN
Satoshi OIDE JPN  60T 53T +3 +2 FIN
19 9:05 10H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  55T 53T +1 0 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  58T 56T +2 0 FIN
Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  60T 56T +3 +1 FIN
20 9:15 10H Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  55T 58T +1 -2 FIN
Richard LEE NZL  58T 58T +2 -1 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  51T 58T 0 -3 FIN
21 9:25 10H Paul SHEEHAN AUS  51T 58T 0 -3 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  42T 62T -2 -6 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  60T 62T +3 -1 FIN
22 9:35 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  66 64T +6 +1 FIN
Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  64 64T +4 -1 FIN
 
23 9:45 10H Masashi ISHIMARU JPN  65 66 +5 -1 FIN
Hidehisa SHIKATA JPN  67 67 +7 0 FIN
 

Advertisement