Diamond Cup Tournament 2002

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:15 1H Hideki KASE JPN  27T 37T -8 -2 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  43T 37T -5 +1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  55T 37T -1 +5 FIN
2 8:25 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  50T 37T -3 +3 FIN
Tatsuo TAKASAKI JPN  53T 37T -2 +4 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  31T 37T -7 -1 FIN
3 8:35 1H Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  35T 29T -6 +1 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  18T 29T -9 -2 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  50T 29T -3 +4 FIN
4 8:45 1H @MASAKI NAKANISHI JPN  63T 29T +1 +8 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  13T 29T -11 -4 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  35T 29T -6 +1 FIN
5 8:55 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  15T 29T -10 -3 FIN
Thongchai JAIDEE THA  35T 29T -6 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  31T 23T -7 +1 FIN
6 9:05 1H Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  18T 23T -9 -1 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  13T 23T -11 -3 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  18T 23T -9 -1 FIN
7 9:15 1H Zaw MOE MYA  18T 23T -9 -1 FIN
Masashi IGARASHI JPN  35T 23T -6 +2 FIN
Taku SUGAYA JPN  18T 18T -9 0 FIN
8 9:25 1H Peter TERAVAINEN USA  35T 18T -6 +3 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  15T 18T -10 -1 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  18T 18T -9 0 FIN
9 9:35 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  31T 18T -7 +2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  7T 16T -13 -3 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  48T 16T -4 +6 FIN
10 9:45 1H Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  15T 13T -10 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  27T 13T -8 +3 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  18T 13T -9 +2 FIN
11 9:55 1H Gregory MEYER USA  7T 11T -13 -1 FIN
Takuya OGAWA JPN  18T 11T -9 +3 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  5T 5T -14 -1 FIN
12 10:05 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  2T 5T -17 -4 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  7T 5T -13 0 FIN
Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  12 5T -12 +1 FIN
13 10:15 1H Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  7T 5T -13 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  5T 5T -14 -1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  2T 4 -17 -3 FIN
14 10:25 1H Christian PENA USA  2T 1T -17 -2 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  WIN 1T -19 -4 FIN
S K HO KOR  7T 1T -13 +2 FIN
15 8:35 10H Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  63T 43T +1 +6 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  27T 43T -8 -3 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  31T 43T -7 -2 FIN
16 8:45 10H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  27T 43T -8 -3 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  43T 43T -5 0 FIN
Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  48T 48T -4 0 FIN
17 8:55 10H Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  55T 48T -1 +3 FIN
Rick Gibson CAN  43T 48T -5 -1 FIN
Todd HAMILTON USA  35T 48T -6 -2 FIN
18 9:05 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  55T 48T -1 +3 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  18T 48T -9 -5 FIN
Takeshi OHYAMA JPN  35T 48T -6 -2 FIN
19 9:15 10H Brendan JONES AUS  43T 48T -5 -1 FIN
Yoshimitsu FUKUZAWA JPN  55T 48T -1 +3 FIN
TZE-MING CHEN TPE  63T 48T +1 +5 FIN
20 9:25 10H Mitsugu KAWAI JPN  63T 58T +1 +4 FIN
Tatsuya Shiraishi JPN  55T 58T -1 +2 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  67 58T +2 +5 FIN
21 9:35 10H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  62 58T 0 +3 FIN
David ISHII USA  35T 62T -6 -4 FIN
Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  55T 62T -1 +1 FIN
22 9:45 10H Yui UEDA JPN  50T 64T -3 -2 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  55T 64T -1 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  68T 64T +3 +4 FIN
23 9:55 10H Lian-Wei ZHANG CHN  53T 67T -2 -2 FIN
Yoshinori KANEKO JPN  43T 67T -5 -5 FIN
 
24 10:05 10H Tatsuhiko ICHIHARA JPN  68T 69T +3 +1 FIN
Kosaku MAKISAKA JPN  70 69T +7 +5 FIN
 

Advertisement