Munsingwear Open KSB Cup 2001

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  27T 36T -2 -2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  44T 32T +1 +2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  5 32T -8 -7 FIN
2 8:10 1H Mitsutaka KUSAKABE JPN  10T 32T -5 -4 FIN
Tetsu NISHIKAWA JPN  34T 32T -1 0 FIN
Andrew Pitts USA  27T 26T -2 0 FIN
3 8:20 1H Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  10T 26T -5 -3 FIN
Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  10T 26T -5 -3 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  10T 26T -5 -3 FIN
4 8:30 1H Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  17T 26T -4 -2 FIN
Chien-Soon LU TPE  27T 26T -2 0 FIN
Craig WARREN AUS  34T 17T -1 +2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  21T 17T -3 0 FIN
Yasunori IDA JPN  27T 17T -2 +1 FIN
Richard BACKWELL AUS  17T 17T -4 -1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  41T 17T 0 +3 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  34T 17T -1 +2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  41T 17T 0 +3 FIN
7 9:00 1H Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  7T 17T -6 -3 FIN
EDUARDO HERRERA COL  34T 17T -1 +2 FIN
Shane TAIT AUS  27T 14T -2 +2 FIN
8 9:10 1H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  7T 14T -6 -2 FIN
Dean WILSON USA  21T 14T -3 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  21T 12T -3 +2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  21T 12T -3 +2 FIN
Shoichi YAMAMOTO JPN  6 8T -7 -1 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  10T 8T -5 +1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  10T 8T -5 +1 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  10T 8T -5 +1 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  21T 6T -3 +4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  7T 6T -6 +1 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  44T 5 +1 +9 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  4 4 -9 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  2 3 -15 -5 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  3 2 -10 +1 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  WIN 1 -17 -5 FIN
13 8:15 10H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  41T 36T 0 0 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  21T 36T -3 -3 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  34T 36T -1 -1 FIN
14 8:25 10H Zaw MOE MYA  17T 36T -4 -4 FIN
Go HIGAKI JPN  48T 36T +2 +2 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  27T 36T -2 -2 FIN
15 8:35 10H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  34T 36T -1 -1 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  17T 36T -4 -4 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  44T 45T +1 0 FIN
16 8:45 10H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  48T 45T +2 +1 FIN
Tatsuya Shiraishi JPN  52T 47T +3 +1 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  48T 47T +2 0 FIN
17 8:55 10H Tomokazu YOSHINAGA JPN  34T 47T -1 -3 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  52T 47T +3 +1 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  44T 47T +1 -1 FIN
18 9:05 10H Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  52T 47T +3 +1 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  52T 47T +3 +1 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  48T 54T +2 -1 FIN
19 9:15 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  27T 54T -2 -5 FIN
Chang-Ting YEH TPE  56T 54T +4 +1 FIN
Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  56T 54T +4 +1 FIN
20 9:25 10H Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  56T 54T +4 +1 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  56T 54T +4 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  62 60T +8 +4 FIN
21 9:35 10H Kunihiko MASUDA JPN  60 60T +6 +2 FIN
Naoki HATTORI JPN  61 62 +7 +2 FIN
Tadashi EZURE JPN  63 63 +9 +3 FIN

Advertisement