Acom International 2001

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Tatsuhiko ICHIHARA JPN  30T 37T -4 -1 FIN
Richard BACKWELL AUS  30T 37T -4 -1 FIN
Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  47T 37T 0 +3 FIN
2 8:20 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  36T 34T -3 +1 FIN
Shoichi YAMAMOTO JPN  26T 34T -5 -1 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  26T 34T -5 -1 FIN
3 8:30 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  47T 29T 0 +5 FIN
Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  15T 29T -9 -4 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  23T 29T -6 -1 FIN
4 8:40 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  30T 29T -4 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  36T 29T -3 +2 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  13T 22T -10 -4 FIN
5 8:50 1H Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  23T 22T -6 0 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  30T 22T -4 +2 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  26T 22T -5 +1 FIN
6 9:00 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  23T 22T -6 0 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  30T 22T -4 +2 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  21T 22T -7 -1 FIN
7 9:10 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  15T 17T -9 -2 FIN
Yoshimitsu FUKUZAWA JPN  DQ 17T - - -
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  21T 17T -7 0 FIN
8 9:20 1H Brian Davis ENG  36T 17T -3 +4 FIN
Masashi SHIMADA JPN  19T 17T -8 -1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  15T 13T -9 0 FIN
9 9:30 1H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  2T 13T -15 -6 FIN
Todd HAMILTON USA  10T 13T -11 -2 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  2T 13T -15 -6 FIN
10 9:40 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  8T 10T -12 -2 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  19T 10T -8 +2 FIN
EDUARDO HERRERA COL  15T 10T -9 +1 FIN
11 9:50 1H David SMAIL NZL  10T 9 -11 0 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  13T 5T -10 +2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  8T 5T -12 0 FIN
12 10:00 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  2T 5T -15 -3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  10T 5T -11 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  2T 2T -15 -2 FIN
13 10:10 1H Katsumune IMAI JPN  2T 2T -15 -2 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  7 2T -14 -1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  WIN 1 -17 0 FIN
14 8:20 10H Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  36T 37T -3 0 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  47T 37T 0 +3 FIN
Andrew BONHOMME AUS  36T 37T -3 0 FIN
15 8:30 10H Dean WILSON USA  36T 37T -3 0 FIN
NATHAN GREEN AUS  43T 44T -2 0 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  56T 44T +2 +4 FIN
16 8:40 10H Shane TAIT AUS  30T 44T -4 -2 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  68 47T +8 +9 FIN
Chang-Ting YEH TPE  47T 47T 0 +1 FIN
17 8:50 10H SHUSAKU SUGIMOTO JPN  26T 47T -5 -4 FIN
Katsunari TAKAHASHI JPN  64 47T +4 +5 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  47T 47T 0 +1 FIN
18 9:00 10H Taku SUGAYA JPN  36T 52T -3 -3 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  55 52T +1 +1 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  65T 52T +5 +5 FIN
19 9:10 10H Mitsutaka KUSAKABE JPN  69T 55T +9 +8 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  56T 55T +2 +1 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  43T 55T -2 -3 FIN
20 9:20 10H Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  56T 55T +2 +1 FIN
Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  60T 55T +3 +2 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  43T 55T -2 -3 FIN
21 9:30 10H Kenneth Druce AUS  60T 55T +3 +2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  47T 62T 0 -2 FIN
Chien-Soon LU TPE  46 62T -1 -3 FIN
22 9:40 10H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  60T 62T +3 +1 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  60T 62T +3 +1 FIN
Satoshi OIDE JPN  47T 62T 0 -2 FIN
23 9:50 10H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  47T 62T 0 -2 FIN
Tadaaki KIMURA JPN  67 68T +6 +3 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  56T 68T +2 -1 FIN
24 10:00 10H Yuji IGARASHI JPN  65T 70 +5 +1 FIN
Toshikazu SUGIHARA JPN  69T 71 +9 +2 FIN
Hiroshi MAKINO JPN  71 72 +12 +4 FIN

Advertisement