Aiful Cup 2001

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Tomokazu YOSHINAGA JPN  20T 35T -10 -4 FIN
S K HO KOR  26T 35T -9 -3 FIN
Masashi SHIMADA JPN  34T 29T -8 -1 FIN
2 8:20 1H Hajime MESHIAI JPN  26T 29T -9 -2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  26T 29T -9 -2 FIN
Kiyotaka INOUE JPN  41T 29T -6 +1 FIN
3 8:30 1H Tetsu NISHIKAWA JPN  16T 29T -11 -4 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  20T 29T -10 -3 FIN
Zaw MOE MYA  8T 22T -13 -5 FIN
4 8:40 1H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  26T 22T -9 -1 FIN
Todd HAMILTON USA  16T 22T -11 -3 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  51T 22T -4 +4 FIN
5 8:50 1H Katsunari TAKAHASHI JPN  16T 22T -11 -3 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  8T 22T -13 -5 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  7 22T -15 -7 FIN
6 9:00 1H Ter-Chang WANG TPE  20T 14T -10 -1 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  34T 14T -8 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  26T 14T -9 0 FIN
7 9:10 1H Chih Bing LAM SIN  6 14T -16 -7 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  37T 14T -7 +2 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  37T 14T -7 +2 FIN
8 9:20 1H Yoshiaki MANO JPN  16T 14T -11 -2 FIN
Chien-Soon LU TPE  45T 14T -5 +4 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  41T 11T -6 +4 FIN
9 9:30 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  26T 11T -9 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  8T 11T -13 -3 FIN
Chang-Ting YEH TPE  12T 8T -12 -1 FIN
10 9:40 1H Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  26T 8T -9 +2 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  12T 8T -12 -1 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  12T 6T -12 0 FIN
11 9:50 1H Taku SUGAYA JPN  3T 6T -17 -5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  3T 5 -17 -4 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  3T 2T -17 -3 FIN
12 10:00 1H Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  8T 2T -13 +1 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  WIN 2T -18 -4 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  2 1 -18 -1 FIN
13 8:30 10H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  20T 35T -10 -4 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  20T 35T -10 -4 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  45T 35T -5 +1 FIN
14 8:40 10H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  34T 35T -8 -2 FIN
Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  37T 35T -7 -1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  12T 35T -12 -6 FIN
15 8:50 10H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  55T 43T -3 +2 FIN
Christian PENA USA  20T 43T -10 -5 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  26T 43T -9 -4 FIN
16 9:00 10H Kosaku MAKISAKA JPN  51T 46T -4 0 FIN
HIDEKI MATSUBA JPN  41T 46T -6 -2 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  41T 46T -6 -2 FIN
17 9:10 10H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  45T 46T -5 -1 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  37T 50T -7 -4 FIN
Craig WARREN AUS  45T 50T -5 -2 FIN
18 9:20 10H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  57T 50T -2 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  61 50T +4 +7 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  55T 54T -3 -1 FIN
19 9:30 10H Reynaldo Pagunsan PHI  51T 54T -4 -2 FIN
Shane TAIT AUS  45T 54T -5 -3 FIN
Mitsuo HARADA JPN  45T 54T -5 -3 FIN
20 9:40 10H EDUARDO HERRERA COL  57T 54T -2 0 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  59T 54T +3 +5 FIN
 
21 9:50 10H Sachio SUGIYAMA JPN  59T 60 +3 +4 FIN
Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  51T 61 -4 -4 FIN
 

Advertisement