Sun Chlorella Classic 2000

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:10 1H Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  62 62 +9 +3 FIN
Yasukazu IDONO JPN  61 61 +7 +3 FIN
 
2 7:20 1H Dai TANAKA JPN  57T 58T +3 0 FIN
Katsunari TAKAHASHI JPN  53T 58T +2 -1 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  38T 58T -2 -5 FIN
3 7:30 1H Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  20T 57 -5 -7 FIN
Saburo FUJIKI JPN  28T 55T -4 -5 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  44T 55T 0 -1 FIN
4 7:40 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  20T 48T -5 -5 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  44T 48T 0 0 FIN
Peter TERAVAINEN USA  28T 48T -4 -4 FIN
5 7:50 1H Akihito YOKOYAMA JPN  53T 48T +2 +2 FIN
Takeshi KAJIKAWA JPN  57T 48T +3 +3 FIN
Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  53T 48T +2 +2 FIN
6 8:00 1H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  44T 48T 0 0 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  53T 44T +2 +3 FIN
Hitoshi KATO JPN  60 44T +4 +5 FIN
7 8:10 1H Hideki KASE JPN  33T 44T -3 -2 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  44T 44T 0 +1 FIN
Gohei SATO JPN  44T 39T 0 +2 FIN
8 8:20 1H Hiroshi MAKINO JPN  42T 39T -1 +1 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  38T 39T -2 0 FIN
HIDEKI TAKAMIYA JPN  57T 39T +3 +5 FIN
9 8:30 1H SHUSAKU SUGIMOTO JPN  51T 39T +1 +3 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  38T 27T -2 +1 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  44T 27T 0 +3 FIN
10 8:40 1H Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  15T 27T -6 -3 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  28T 27T -4 -1 FIN
Toru NAKAYAMA JPN  33T 27T -3 0 FIN
11 8:50 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  33T 27T -3 0 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  20T 27T -5 -2 FIN
Osamu YAMAGUCHI JPN  33T 27T -3 0 FIN
12 9:00 1H Mitsuo HARADA JPN  28T 27T -4 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  11T 27T -7 -4 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  44T 27T 0 +3 FIN
13 9:10 1H Masanobu KIMURA JPN  20T 27T -5 -2 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  38T 22T -2 +2 FIN
Tatsuya Shiraishi JPN  51T 22T +1 +5 FIN
14 9:20 1H Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  42T 22T -1 +3 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  11T 22T -7 -3 FIN
TERRY PRICE AUS  15T 22T -6 -2 FIN
15 9:30 1H Yoshikazu Sakamoto JPN  33T 17T -3 +2 FIN
Kenneth Druce AUS  7T 17T -8 -3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  15T 17T -6 -1 FIN
16 9:40 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  15T 17T -6 -1 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  20T 17T -5 0 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  20T 10T -5 +1 FIN
17 9:50 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  28T 10T -4 +2 FIN
Takeshi OHYAMA JPN  3T 10T -11 -5 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  20T 10T -5 +1 FIN
18 10:00 1H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  7T 10T -8 -2 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  6 10T -9 -3 FIN
Yasunori IDA JPN  15T 10T -6 0 FIN
19 10:10 1H Hiroo OKAMO JPN  5 6T -10 -3 FIN
Ikuo SHIRAHAMA JPN  7T 6T -8 -1 FIN
Eiji YOKOTA JPN  20T 6T -5 +2 FIN
20 10:20 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  3T 6T -11 -4 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  7T 2T -8 0 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  11T 2T -7 +1 FIN
21 10:30 1H Yoshitaka YAMAMOTO JPN  11T 2T -7 +1 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  WIN 2T -12 -4 FIN
Shoichi YAMAMOTO JPN  2 1 -12 -2 FIN

Advertisement