Aiful Cup 2000

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:55 1H Masanori USHIYAMA JPN  48T 27T +2 +3 FIN
Kosaku MAKISAKA JPN  42T 27T +1 +2 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  28T 27T -1 0 FIN
2 8:05 1H Daniel CHOPRA SWE  36T 27T 0 +1 FIN
Zaw MOE MYA  28T 27T -1 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  21T 27T -3 -2 FIN
3 8:15 1H Kohki IDOKI JPN  28T 27T -1 0 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  52T 23T +3 +5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  28T 23T -1 +1 FIN
4 8:25 1H Gregory MEYER USA  15T 23T -4 -2 FIN
Ikuo SHIRAHAMA JPN  21T 23T -3 -1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  25T 17T -2 +1 FIN
5 8:35 1H Taku SUGAYA JPN  48T 17T +2 +5 FIN
Tatsuya Shiraishi JPN  13T 17T -5 -2 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  15T 17T -4 -1 FIN
6 8:45 1H Masanobu KIMURA JPN  11T 17T -7 -4 FIN
Gerry Norquist USA  21T 17T -3 0 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  15T 11T -4 0 FIN
7 8:55 1H Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  11T 11T -7 -3 FIN
Naoki HATTORI JPN  42T 11T +1 +5 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  28T 11T -1 +3 FIN
8 9:05 1H Hirokazu KUNIYOSHI JPN  13T 11T -5 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  25T 11T -2 +2 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  15T 10 -4 +1 FIN
9 9:15 1H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  9T 7T -8 -2 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  7 7T -11 -5 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  8 7T -9 -3 FIN
10 9:25 1H Chang-Ting YEH TPE  5 5T -13 -5 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  3 5T -15 -7 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  4 4 -14 -4 FIN
11 9:35 1H Dean WILSON USA  WIN 2T -17 -6 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  6 2T -12 -1 FIN
Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  2 1 -16 -3 FIN
12 7:45 10H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  36T 34T 0 0 FIN
TAKANORI HANO JPN  28T 34T -1 -1 FIN
Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  36T 34T 0 0 FIN
13 7:55 10H Hiroshi UEDA JPN  25T 34T -2 -2 FIN
YUKIHIRO YAMAMOTO JPN  48T 34T +2 +2 FIN
Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  21T 34T -3 -3 FIN
14 8:05 10H Hideki KASE JPN  42T 40T +1 0 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  15T 40T -4 -5 FIN
YASUNOBU KURAMOTO JPN  42T 40T +1 0 FIN
15 8:15 10H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  36T 40T 0 -1 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  15T 40T -4 -5 FIN
Yasunori IDA JPN  36T 40T 0 -1 FIN
16 8:25 10H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  52T 48T +3 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  9T 40T -8 -9 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  28T 40T -1 -2 FIN
17 8:35 10H Yuji IGARASHI JPN  36T 48T 0 -2 FIN
Shoichi KUWABARA JPN  28T 48T -1 -3 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  65T 48T +9 +7 FIN
18 8:45 10H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  48T 54T +2 -1 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  57T 48T +5 +3 FIN
Tatsuaki NAKAMURA JPN  54T 48T +4 +2 FIN
19 8:55 10H Hirooki KIKKAWA JPN  54T 56T +4 0 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  WD 56T - - -
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  54T 54T +4 +1 FIN
20 9:05 10H Yuji TAKAGI JPN  57T 56T +5 +1 FIN
Akihito YOKOYAMA JPN  57T 56T +5 +1 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  42T 56T +1 -3 FIN
21 9:15 10H Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  57T 63T +5 -1 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  42T 62 +1 -4 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  57T 56T +5 +1 FIN
22 9:25 10H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  63T 66 +7 0 FIN
Takeshi OHYAMA JPN  62 63T +6 0 FIN
Yoshikazu Sakamoto JPN  63T 63T +7 +1 FIN
23 9:35 10H Shoichi MIYAZATO JPN  67 68 +19 +8 FIN
Yumihiko HATONE JPN  65T 67 +9 0 FIN
 

Advertisement