Dunlop Phoenix Tournament 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated Nov.16, 2018 07:35

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H David OH USA  25T 28T -2 -1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  62T 56T +2 +1 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  72T 82 +3 -1 FIN
2 8:40 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  12T 2T -4 0 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  76T 76T +5 +2 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  62T 56T +2 +1 FIN
3 8:50 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  12T 11T -4 -1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  12T 18T -4 -2 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  82 76T +9 +6 FIN
4 9:00 1H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  25T 68T -2 -4 FIN
George CUNNINGHAM USA  25T 42T -2 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  7T 42T -5 -5 FIN
5 9:10 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  84 84 +17 +8 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  3T 2T -6 -2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  25T 11T -2 +1 FIN
6 9:20 1H Yujiro OHORI JPN  33T 2T -1 +3 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  33T 11T -1 +2 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  33T 42T -1 -1 FIN
7 9:30 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  33T 56T -1 -2 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  48T 42T 0 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  33T 18T -1 +1 FIN
8 9:40 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  2 2T -7 -3 FIN
Andrew PUTNAM USA  19T 2T -3 +1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  33T 56T -1 -2 FIN
9 9:50 1H Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  33T 56T -1 -2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  33T 68T -1 -3 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  33T 56T -1 -2 FIN
10 10:00 1H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  58T 28T +1 +2 FIN
Emiliano GRILLO ARG  1 2T -8 -4 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  62T 28T +2 +3 FIN
11 10:10 1H Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  62T 42T +2 +2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  12T 42T -4 -4 FIN
Brooks KOEPKA USA  7T 18T -5 -3 FIN
12 10:20 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  25T 42T -2 -2 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  48T 42T 0 0 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  62T 42T +2 +2 FIN
13 10:30 1H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  12T 28T -4 -3 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  58T 68T +1 -1 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  33T 56T -1 -2 FIN
14 10:40 1H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  33T 42T -1 -1 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  48T 11T 0 +3 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  48T 11T 0 +3 FIN
15 8:35 10H Byung-Min CHO KOR  76T 68T +5 +3 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  7T 2T -5 -1 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  3T 18T -6 -4 FIN
16 8:45 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  62T 56T +2 +1 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  58T 42T +1 +1 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  48T 28T 0 +1 FIN
17 8:55 10H Takashi OGISO JPN  74T 28T +4 +5 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  48T 18T 0 +2 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  72T 56T +3 +2 FIN
18 9:05 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  12T 28T -4 -3 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  79T 76T +6 +3 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  83 83 +12 +5 FIN
19 9:15 10H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  19T 28T -3 -2 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  48T 42T 0 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  19T 18T -3 -1 FIN
20 9:25 10H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  33T 42T -1 -1 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  62T 76T +2 -1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  19T 28T -3 -2 FIN
21 9:35 10H Brendan JONES AUS  12T 28T -4 -3 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  33T 18T -1 +1 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  62T 68T +2 0 FIN
22 9:45 10H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  76T 68T +5 +3 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  58T 42T +1 +1 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  3T 18T -6 -4 FIN
23 9:55 10H Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  79T 68T +6 +4 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  25T 18T -2 0 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  48T 2T 0 +4 FIN
24 10:05 10H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  74T 68T +4 +2 FIN
Rahil GANGJEE IND  81 76T +7 +4 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  19T 56T -3 -4 FIN
25 10:15 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  48T 56T 0 -1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  19T 1 -3 +2 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  25T 2T -2 +2 FIN
26 10:25 10H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  3T 11T -6 -3 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  7T 11T -5 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  33T 56T -1 -2 FIN
27 10:35 10H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  25T 28T -2 -1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  7T 28T -5 -4 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  62T 28T +2 +3 FIN
28 10:45 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  33T 18T -1 +1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  62T 76T +2 -1 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  48T 28T 0 +1 FIN

Advertisement