Dunlop Phoenix Tournament 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated Nov.15, 2018 07:39

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  11T -3 -3 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
2 8:40 1H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  28T -1 -1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  28T -1 -1 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  28T -1 -1 FIN
3 8:50 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  18T -2 -2 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  76T +3 +3 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  28T -1 -1 FIN
4 9:00 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  68T +2 +2 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  18T -2 -2 FIN
5 9:10 1H Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  68T +2 +2 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  18T -2 -2 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  2T -4 -4 FIN
6 9:20 1H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  68T +2 +2 FIN
Rahil GANGJEE IND  76T +3 +3 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  56T +1 +1 FIN
7 9:30 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  1 -5 -5 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  2T -4 -4 FIN
8 9:40 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  28T -1 -1 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  76T +3 +3 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  83 +7 +7 FIN
9 9:50 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  28T -1 -1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  18T -2 -2 FIN
10 10:00 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  76T +3 +3 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  28T -1 -1 FIN
11 10:10 1H Brendan JONES AUS  28T -1 -1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  18T -2 -2 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  68T +2 +2 FIN
12 10:20 1H Byung-Min CHO KOR  68T +2 +2 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  2T -4 -4 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  18T -2 -2 FIN
13 10:30 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  42T 0 0 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  28T -1 -1 FIN
14 10:40 1H Takashi OGISO JPN  28T -1 -1 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  18T -2 -2 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  56T +1 +1 FIN
15 8:35 10H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  42T 0 0 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
16 8:45 10H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  28T -1 -1 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  68T +2 +2 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
17 8:55 10H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  42T 0 0 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
18 9:05 10H Yuki INAMORI JPN  2T -4 -4 FIN
Andrew PUTNAM USA  2T -4 -4 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
19 9:15 10H Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  68T +2 +2 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
20 9:25 10H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  28T -1 -1 FIN
Emiliano GRILLO ARG  2T -4 -4 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  28T -1 -1 FIN
21 9:35 10H Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
Brooks KOEPKA USA  18T -2 -2 FIN
22 9:45 10H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  68T +2 +2 FIN
George CUNNINGHAM USA  42T 0 0 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
23 9:55 10H Masashi OZAKI JPN  84 +9 +9 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  2T -4 -4 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
24 10:05 10H Yujiro OHORI JPN  2T -4 -4 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  11T -3 -3 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  42T 0 0 FIN
25 10:15 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  42T 0 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  18T -2 -2 FIN
26 10:25 10H David OH USA  28T -1 -1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  56T +1 +1 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  82 +4 +4 FIN
27 10:35 10H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  2T -4 -4 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  76T +3 +3 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  56T +1 +1 FIN
28 10:45 10H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  18T -2 -2 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  76T +3 +3 FIN

Advertisement