The Crowns 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Apr.30, 2016 07:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Han LEE USA  41T 47T +6 +1 FIN
Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  54T 47T +8 +3 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  54T 47T +8 +3 FIN
2 8:20 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  59T 47T +12 +7 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  41T 47T +6 +1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  57T 47T +9 +4 FIN
3 8:30 1H I J JANG KOR  41T 47T +6 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  35T 47T +5 0 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  49T 47T +7 +2 FIN
4 8:40 1H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  59T 47T +12 +7 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  41T 47T +6 +1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  35T 47T +5 0 FIN
5 8:50 1H Yuichi YAMADA JPN  49T 47T +7 +2 FIN
Masamichi ITO JPN  54T 47T +8 +3 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  25T 34T +3 -1 FIN
6 9:00 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  35T 34T +5 +1 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  49T 34T +7 +3 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  22T 34T +2 -2 FIN
7 9:10 1H Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  31T 34T +4 0 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  49T 34T +7 +3 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  16T 34T +1 -3 FIN
8 9:25 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  41T 34T +6 +2 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  41T 34T +6 +2 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  57T 34T +9 +5 FIN
9 9:35 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  49T 34T +7 +3 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  22T 34T +2 -2 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  14T 34T 0 -4 FIN
10 9:45 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  35T 28T +5 +2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  31T 28T +4 +1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  31T 28T +4 +1 FIN
11 9:55 1H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  35T 28T +5 +2 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  35T 28T +5 +2 FIN
Kazuki ISHIWATA JPN  31T 28T +4 +1 FIN
12 10:05 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  16T 21T +1 -1 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  41T 21T +6 +4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  7T 21T -1 -3 FIN
13 10:15 1H J B PARK KOR  25T 21T +3 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  16T 21T +1 -1 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  16T 21T +1 -1 FIN
14 10:25 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  22T 21T +2 0 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  41T 16T +6 +5 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  3T 16T -4 -5 FIN
15 10:40 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  7T 16T -1 -2 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  25T 16T +3 +2 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  16T 16T +1 0 FIN
16 10:50 1H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  7T 9T -1 -1 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  7T 9T -1 -1 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  25T 9T +3 +3 FIN
17 11:00 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  25T 9T +3 +3 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  16T 9T +1 +1 FIN
Yu MORIMOTO JPN  25T 9T +3 +3 FIN
18 11:10 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  7T 9T -1 -1 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  5 8 -3 -2 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  3T 4T -4 -2 FIN
19 11:20 1H Michael HENDRY NZL  7T 4T -1 +1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  2 4T -7 -5 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  7T 4T -1 +1 FIN
20 11:30 1H Brendan JONES AUS  6 2T -2 +1 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  14T 2T 0 +3 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  1 1 -9 -5 FIN

Advertisement