Dunlop Phoenix 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Nov.22, 2014 06:52

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  36T 30T -1 0 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  36T 30T -1 0 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  36T 30T -1 0 FIN
2 8:10 1H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  21T 30T -3 -2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  21T 23T -3 -1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  36T 23T -1 +1 FIN
3 8:20 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  17T 23T -4 -2 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  21T 23T -3 -1 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  36T 23T -1 +1 FIN
4 8:30 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  43T 23T 0 +2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  21T 23T -3 -1 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  21T 19T -3 0 FIN
5 8:40 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  21T 19T -3 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  21T 19T -3 0 FIN
J B PARK KOR  11T 19T -6 -3 FIN
6 8:50 1H Brad KENNEDY AUS  11T 14T -6 -2 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  7T 14T -7 -3 FIN
David OH USA  32T 14T -2 +2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  14T 14T -5 -1 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  21T 14T -3 +1 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  14T 8T -5 0 FIN
8 9:10 1H Chris STROUD USA  14T 8T -5 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  5T 8T -8 -3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  5T 8T -8 -3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  7T 8T -7 -2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  7T 8T -7 -2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  17T 6T -4 +2 FIN
10 9:30 1H David SMAIL NZL  7T 6T -7 -1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  3 4T -11 -3 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  11T 4T -6 +2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Jordan SPIETH USA  2 2T -12 -3 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  4 2T -10 -1 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  1 1 -14 -4 FIN
12 8:05 10H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  21T 30T -3 -2 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  21T 30T -3 -2 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  17T 30T -4 -3 FIN
13 8:15 10H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  17T 30T -4 -3 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  32T 30T -2 -1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  54T 30T +3 +4 FIN
14 8:25 10H Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  21T 30T -3 -2 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  43T 41T 0 0 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  56 41T +4 +4 FIN
15 8:35 10H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  36T 41T -1 -1 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  32T 41T -2 -2 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  43T 41T 0 0 FIN
16 8:45 10H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  59T 41T +6 +6 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  50T 47T +1 0 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  43T 47T 0 -1 FIN
17 8:55 10H Ashun WU CHN  52T 47T +2 +1 FIN
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO ESP  32T 47T -2 -3 FIN
Webb SIMPSON USA  57T 47T +5 +4 FIN
18 9:05 10H I J JANG KOR  43T 47T 0 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  62T 47T +7 +6 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  54T 54T +3 +1 FIN
19 9:15 10H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  43T 54T 0 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  50T 54T +1 -1 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  43T 54T 0 -2 FIN
20 9:25 10H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  36T 54T -1 -3 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  62T 54T +7 +5 FIN
Han LEE USA  57T 60T +5 +2 FIN
21 9:35 10H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  59T 60T +6 +3 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  52T 60T +2 -1 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  59T 60T +6 +3 FIN

Advertisement