Dunlop Phoenix 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated Nov.20, 2014 07:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  1 -7 -7 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  39T 0 0 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN  68T +3 +3 FIN
2 8:40 1H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  27T -1 -1 FIN
S K HO KOR  27T -1 -1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  80T +5 +5 FIN
3 8:50 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  64T +2 +2 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  2 -6 -6 FIN
4 9:00 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Ashun WU CHN  39T 0 0 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
5 9:10 1H Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  17T -2 -2 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
6 9:20 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  68T +3 +3 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  27T -1 -1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  64T +2 +2 FIN
7 9:30 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  68T +3 +3 FIN
8 9:40 1H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  4T -4 -4 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  27T -1 -1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
9 9:50 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  27T -1 -1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  64T +2 +2 FIN
10 10:00 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  68T +3 +3 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  4T -4 -4 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
11 10:10 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  51T +1 +1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
12 10:20 1H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  64T +2 +2 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  76T +4 +4 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  84 +9 +9 FIN
13 10:30 1H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  27T -1 -1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  17T -2 -2 FIN
J B PARK KOR  17T -2 -2 FIN
14 10:40 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  17T -2 -2 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  68T +3 +3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  17T -2 -2 FIN
15 8:35 10H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  27T -1 -1 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
16 8:45 10H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  27T -1 -1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  27T -1 -1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
17 8:55 10H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  76T +4 +4 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  51T +1 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  76T +4 +4 FIN
18 9:05 10H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO ESP  68T +3 +3 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  17T -2 -2 FIN
19 9:15 10H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  17T -2 -2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Webb SIMPSON USA  27T -1 -1 FIN
20 9:25 10H David OH USA  39T 0 0 FIN
Chris STROUD USA  4T -4 -4 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  3 -5 -5 FIN
21 9:35 10H Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Jordan SPIETH USA  17T -2 -2 FIN
22 9:45 10H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  4T -4 -4 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  83 +8 +8 FIN
23 9:55 10H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  39T 0 0 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  11T -3 -3 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  17T -2 -2 FIN
24 10:05 10H Han LEE USA  68T +3 +3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  27T -1 -1 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  4T -4 -4 FIN
25 10:15 10H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  11T -3 -3 FIN
Zack SUCHER USA  76T +4 +4 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  27T -1 -1 FIN
26 10:25 10H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  51T +1 +1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  80T +5 +5 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  51T +1 +1 FIN
27 10:35 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  68T +3 +3 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  39T 0 0 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  4T -4 -4 FIN
28 10:45 10H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  4T -4 -4 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  82 +7 +7 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  17T -2 -2 FIN

Advertisement