Vana H Cup KBC Augusta 2009

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Aug.29, 2009 11:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 11:30 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  19T 25T -9 -3 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  28T 25T -7 -1 FIN
Brandt JOBE USA  28T 25T -7 -1 FIN
2 11:40 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  2T 25T -13 -7 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  48T 25T -4 +2 FIN
Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  19T 25T -9 -3 FIN
3 11:50 1H Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  48T 25T -4 +2 FIN
Han LEE USA  43T 25T -5 +1 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  28T 25T -7 -1 FIN
4 12:00 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  34T 21T -6 +1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  14T 21T -10 -3 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  14T 21T -10 -3 FIN
5 12:10 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  19T 21T -9 -2 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  28T 12T -7 +1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  10T 12T -11 -3 FIN
6 12:20 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  4T 12T -12 -4 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  14T 12T -10 -2 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  43T 12T -5 +3 FIN
7 12:30 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  4T 12T -12 -4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  10T 12T -11 -3 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  19T 12T -9 -1 FIN
8 12:40 1H Nobuhito SATO JPN  28T 12T -7 +1 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN  19T 8T -9 0 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  4T 8T -12 -3 FIN
9 12:50 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  10T 8T -11 -2 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  4T 8T -12 -3 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  14T 3T -10 0 FIN
10 13:00 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  14T 3T -10 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  2T 3T -13 -3 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  4T 3T -12 -2 FIN
11 13:10 1H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  19T 3T -9 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  10T 2 -11 0 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  1 1 -14 -1 FIN
12 11:30 10H Craig PARRY AUS  64 25T -1 +5 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  26T 35T -8 -3 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  34T 35T -6 -1 FIN
13 11:40 10H Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  66T 35T +1 +6 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  34T 35T -6 -1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  43T 35T -5 0 FIN
14 11:50 10H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  34T 40T -6 -2 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  34T 40T -6 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  4T 40T -12 -8 FIN
15 12:00 10H Toru SUZUKI JPN  48T 40T -4 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  56T 40T -3 +1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  34T 40T -6 -2 FIN
16 12:10 10H Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  59T 40T -2 +2 FIN
Steven JEFFRESS AUS  48T 40T -4 0 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  43T 40T -5 -1 FIN
17 12:20 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  48T 40T -4 0 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  28T 40T -7 -3 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  34T 40T -6 -2 FIN
18 12:30 10H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  19T 40T -9 -5 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  48T 40T -4 0 FIN
Kenichi RYU JPN  34T 54T -6 -3 FIN
19 12:40 10H Eiji YAMASHITA JPN  48T 54T -4 -1 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  59T 54T -2 +1 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  26T 54T -8 -5 FIN
20 12:50 10H Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  48T 54T -4 -1 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  65 54T 0 +3 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  59T 54T -2 +1 FIN
21 13:00 10H @Masamichi ITO JPN  59T 54T -2 +1 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN  34T 54T -6 -3 FIN
I J JANG KOR  43T 54T -5 -2 FIN
22 13:10 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  56T 54T -3 0 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  56T 54T -3 0 FIN
 
23 13:20 10H Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  66T 54T +1 +4 FIN
Yusuke URAGUCHI JPN  59T 54T -2 +1 FIN
 

Advertisement