Acom International  2006

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Sep.23, 2006 08:04

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  27T 35T -1 0 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  20T 35T -2 -1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  27T 35T -1 0 FIN
2 8:40 1H Wei-Tze YEH TPE  20T 35T -2 -1 FIN
Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  63T 35T +6 +7 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  47T 24T +2 +4 FIN
3 8:50 1H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  44T 24T +1 +3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  27T 24T -1 +1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  27T 24T -1 +1 FIN
4 9:00 1H Takaki ONO JPN  53T 24T +3 +5 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  20T 24T -2 0 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  20T 24T -2 0 FIN
5 9:10 1H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  27T 24T -1 +1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  38T 24T 0 +2 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  6T 24T -6 -4 FIN
6 9:20 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  55T 24T +4 +6 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  14T 18T -4 -1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  2T 18T -9 -6 FIN
7 9:30 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  6T 18T -6 -3 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  38T 18T 0 +3 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  47T 18T +2 +5 FIN
8 9:40 1H S K HO KOR  6T 18T -6 -3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  20T 13T -2 +2 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  6T 13T -6 -2 FIN
9 9:50 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  14T 13T -4 0 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  20T 13T -2 +2 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  38T 13T 0 +4 FIN
10 10:00 1H Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  14T 9T -4 +1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  12T 9T -5 0 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  4T 9T -7 -2 FIN
11 10:10 1H Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  14T 9T -4 +1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  12T 6T -5 +1 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  4T 6T -7 -1 FIN
12 10:20 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  18T 6T -3 +3 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  27T 4T -1 +6 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  6T 4T -6 +1 FIN
13 10:30 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  2T 3 -9 -1 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  6T 2 -6 +3 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  1 1 -11 +3 FIN
14 8:40 10H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  18T 35T -3 -2 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  27T 35T -1 0 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  27T 35T -1 0 FIN
15 8:50 10H Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  63T 35T +6 +7 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  38T 44T 0 0 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  27T 44T -1 -1 FIN
16 9:00 10H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  61T 44T +5 +5 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  44T 44T +1 +1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  38T 48T 0 -1 FIN
17 9:10 10H Toshinori MUTO JPN  20T 48T -2 -3 FIN
Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  55T 48T +4 +3 FIN
Toshiya SAKAKURA JPN  61T 48T +5 +4 FIN
18 9:20 10H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  68 48T +11 +10 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  47T 48T +2 +1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  38T 48T 0 -1 FIN
19 9:30 10H Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  27T 55T -1 -3 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  55T 55T +4 +2 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  55T 55T +4 +2 FIN
20 9:40 10H Toru SUZUKI JPN  53T 55T +3 +1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  44T 55T +1 -1 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  47T 55T +2 0 FIN
21 9:50 10H Yui UEDA JPN  63T 55T +6 +4 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  66 55T +7 +5 FIN
Kouichi KOKUBO JPN  67 55T +8 +6 FIN
22 10:00 10H Wayne PERSKE AUS  47T 55T +2 0 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  47T 55T +2 0 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  55T 55T +4 +2 FIN
23 10:10 10H Keng-Chi LIN TPE  27T 55T -1 -3 FIN
Yoshiaki KIMURA JPN  55T 55T +4 +2 FIN
 

Advertisement