ABC Championship 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Oct.29, 2005 10:00

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  8T 35T -6 -5 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  19T 35T -5 -4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  8T 27T -6 -4 FIN
2 8:30 1H Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  47T 27T 0 +2 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  35T 27T -2 0 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  19T 27T -5 -3 FIN
3 8:40 1H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  41T 27T -1 +1 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  19T 27T -5 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  31T 27T -3 -1 FIN
4 8:50 1H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  19T 27T -5 -3 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  26T 24T -4 -1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  31T 24T -3 0 FIN
5 9:00 1H I J JANG KOR  8T 24T -6 -3 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  54T 12T +2 +6 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  41T 12T -1 +3 FIN
6 9:10 1H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  4T 12T -8 -4 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  8T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  31T 12T -3 +1 FIN
7 9:20 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  8T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  8T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  8T 12T -6 -2 FIN
8 9:30 1H S K HO KOR  8T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  35T 12T -2 +2 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  26T 12T -4 0 FIN
9 9:40 1H Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  8T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  19T 7T -5 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  19T 7T -5 0 FIN
10 9:50 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  7 7T -7 -2 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  2T 7T -10 -5 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  19T 7T -5 0 FIN
11 10:00 1H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  4T 4T -8 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  8T 4T -6 0 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  8T 4T -6 0 FIN
12 10:10 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  4T 3 -8 0 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  2T 1T -10 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  1 1T -11 -2 FIN
13 8:25 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  41T 35T -1 0 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  31T 35T -3 -2 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  64 35T +6 +7 FIN
14 8:35 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  26T 35T -4 -3 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  35T 35T -2 -1 FIN
Satoshi OIDE JPN  59T 35T +3 +4 FIN
15 8:45 10H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  26T 35T -4 -3 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  41T 44T -1 -1 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  35T 44T -2 -2 FIN
16 8:55 10H Satoru HIROTA JPN  54T 44T +2 +2 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  35T 44T -2 -2 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  54T 44T +2 +2 FIN
17 9:05 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  26T 44T -4 -4 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  47T 50T 0 -1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  54T 50T +2 +1 FIN
18 9:15 10H Nobuhito SATO JPN  61T 50T +4 +3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  41T 50T -1 -2 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  50T 50T +1 0 FIN
19 9:25 10H Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  54T 50T +2 +1 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  59T 50T +3 +2 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  50T 57T +1 -1 FIN
20 9:35 10H Katsumune IMAI JPN  35T 57T -2 -4 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  50T 57T +1 -1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  47T 57T 0 -2 FIN
21 9:45 10H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  41T 57T -1 -3 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  63 57T +5 +3 FIN
 
22 9:55 10H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  50T 57T +1 -1 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  61T 57T +4 +2 FIN
 

Advertisement