ABC Championship 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated Oct.27, 2005 08:52

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:44 1H Satoshi OIDE JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Kosei MAEDA JPN  82T +3 +3 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
2 8:53 1H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  82T +3 +3 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  48T 0 0 FIN
3 9:02 1H Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
4 9:11 1H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  58T +1 +1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
5 9:20 1H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  58T +1 +1 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
6 9:29 1H Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  69T +2 +2 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
7 9:38 1H Christian PENA USA  87 +4 +4 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
8 9:47 1H Yoshiaki MANO JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  48T 0 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
9 9:56 1H I J JANG KOR  12T -3 -3 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
10 10:05 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  3T -5 -5 FIN
11 10:14 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  82T +3 +3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
12 10:23 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  6T -4 -4 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
13 10:32 1H S K HO KOR  6T -4 -4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
14 10:41 1H Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
15 10:50 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  82T +3 +3 FIN
Kazutaka SEKIYA JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
Koji YAMAMOTO JPN  88T +5 +5 FIN
16 8:40 10H Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Seita MATSUMOTO JPN  88T +5 +5 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
17 8:49 10H Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
Teruo SUGIHARA JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
18 8:58 10H Shigeru NONAKA JPN  3T -5 -5 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  1T -6 -6 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
19 9:07 10H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  48T 0 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  6T -4 -4 FIN
20 9:16 10H Masashi OZAKI JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  3T -5 -5 FIN
21 9:25 10H Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  6T -4 -4 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
22 9:34 10H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  6T -4 -4 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
23 9:43 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
24 9:52 10H Katsumune IMAI JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
25 10:01 10H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  90 +6 +6 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  48T 0 0 FIN
26 10:10 10H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  58T +1 +1 FIN
27 10:19 10H Satoru HIROTA JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  12T -3 -3 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  6T -4 -4 FIN
28 10:28 10H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  1T -6 -6 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  12T -3 -3 FIN
29 10:37 10H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  24T -2 -2 FIN
Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN
Ippei SADANOBU JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
30 10:46 10H Brian WATTS USA  82T +3 +3 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  69T +2 +2 FIN
Takeshi KIBAMOTO JPN  38T -1 -1 FIN

Advertisement