Aiful Cup 2001

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H @YUICHI TASHIRO ----  148T 134T +12 +7 FIN
Kunichika Iha JPN  69T 107T -2 -4 FIN
TAKESHI HAYASHI ----  129T 127T +5 +1 FIN
2 7:39 1H Takashi Morimoto ----  110T 95T +1 0 FIN
Hideyuki SATO JPN  69T 107T -2 -4 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  69T 95T -2 -3 FIN
3 7:48 1H Andrew BONHOMME AUS  92T 1T -1 +5 FIN
Keiji SAKAMOTO JPN  122T 119T +4 +1 FIN
Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  117T 127T +3 -1 FIN
4 7:57 1H Hiroshi MAKINO JPN  147 119T +9 +6 FIN
Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  17T 14T -7 -3 FIN
Toru NAKAMURA JPN  129T 107T +5 +3 FIN
5 8:06 1H Naoki HATTORI JPN  97T 95T 0 -1 FIN
Craig WARREN AUS  32T 95T -5 -6 FIN
Katsunari TAKAHASHI JPN  32T 14T -5 -1 FIN
6 8:15 1H Masashi SHIMADA JPN  10T 7T -8 -3 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  62T 42T -3 -1 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  69T 119T -2 -5 FIN
7 8:24 1H Frankie MINOZA PHI  97T 127T 0 -4 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  24T 25T -6 -3 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  24T 25T -6 -3 FIN
8 8:33 1H Hiroshi UEDA JPN  92T 58T -1 0 FIN
Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  10T 25T -8 -5 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  3T 14T -10 -6 FIN
9 8:42 1H Noboru Fujiike JPN  134T 146T +6 -1 FIN
Yasunori IDA JPN  69T 14T -2 +2 FIN
David ISHII USA  69T 58T -2 -1 FIN
10 8:51 1H Takeshi SAKIYAMA JPN  129T 107T +5 +3 FIN
Andre STOLZ AUS  62T 72T -3 -3 FIN
YASUMASA OMATA JPN  117T 72T +3 +3 FIN
11 9:00 1H HIDEKI MATSUBA JPN  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
Shane TAIT AUS  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
TOSHIHIKO KIKUICHI JPN  129T 134T +5 0 FIN
12 9:09 1H Brad ANDREWS AUS  144T 140T +8 +2 FIN
Hirooki KIKKAWA JPN  97T 107T 0 -2 FIN
Masayoshi YAMAZOE JPN  97T 72T 0 0 FIN
13 9:18 1H Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  97T 72T 0 0 FIN
Tomokazu YOSHINAGA JPN  32T 14T -5 -1 FIN
KATSUYAMA NAOKI ----  151 150T +20 +12 FIN
14 7:30 10H @MIURA CHIYOMI ----  153 155 +27 +6 FIN
Toyokazu HIOKI JPN  134T 140T +6 0 FIN
Yasufumi Nomura JPN  117T 119T +3 0 FIN
15 7:39 10H Reynaldo Pagunsan PHI  46T 7T -4 +1 FIN
Shinji YOSHIHARA JPN  122T 146T +4 -3 FIN
HIROAKI SAITO ----  129T 134T +5 0 FIN
16 7:48 10H YUZO OYAMA JPN  148T 146T +12 +5 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  46T 42T -4 -2 FIN
TZE-MING CHEN TPE  110T 95T +1 0 FIN
17 7:57 10H Kiyotaka INOUE JPN  46T 42T -4 -2 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  32T 14T -5 -1 FIN
Kosaku MAKISAKA JPN  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
18 8:06 10H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  3T 7T -10 -5 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  97T 72T 0 0 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  24T 58T -6 -5 FIN
19 8:15 10H Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  6T 14T -9 -5 FIN
Shoichi YAMAMOTO JPN  122T 107T +4 +2 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  32T 42T -5 -3 FIN
20 8:24 10H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  32T 14T -5 -1 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  32T 42T -5 -3 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
21 8:33 10H Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  62T 72T -3 -3 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  24T 72T -6 -6 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  6T 14T -9 -5 FIN
22 8:42 10H Tatsuya Shiraishi JPN  112T 72T +2 +2 FIN
Zaw MOE MYA  10T 14T -8 -4 FIN
Taisuke KITAJIMA JPN  134T 134T +6 +1 FIN
23 8:51 10H Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  122T 127T +4 0 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  139T 146T +7 0 FIN
Tetsu NISHIKAWA JPN  32T 25T -5 -2 FIN
24 9:00 10H Tatsuaki NAKAMURA JPN  69T 25T -2 +1 FIN
Hitoshi KATO JPN  97T 58T 0 +1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  69T 127T -2 -6 FIN
25 9:09 10H Andrew Pitts USA  122T 107T +4 +2 FIN
Kazunari MATSUNAGA JPN  122T 42T +4 +6 FIN
Masanari KATO JPN  97T 58T 0 +1 FIN
26 9:18 10H Koji MITAKE JPN  139T 134T +7 +2 FIN
Satoshi OIDE JPN  92T 95T -1 -2 FIN
Katsuyoshi MURAKAMI JPN  112T 58T +2 +3 FIN
27 11:50 1H Tomoharu OZAKI JPN  122T 140T +4 -2 FIN
YASUDA KOUJI JPN  144T 152 +8 -2 FIN
Toshikazu SUGIHARA JPN  69T 58T -2 -1 FIN
28 11:59 1H CHIA-YUH HONG TPE  69T 95T -2 -3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  17T 7T -7 -2 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  32T 42T -5 -3 FIN
29 12:08 1H EDUARDO HERRERA COL  24T 58T -6 -5 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  62T 72T -3 -3 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  69T 25T -2 +1 FIN
30 12:17 1H Mitsutaka KUSAKABE JPN  92T 58T -1 0 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  10T 1T -8 -2 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  17T 25T -7 -4 FIN
31 12:26 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  69T 72T -2 -2 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  1 1T -12 -6 FIN
32 12:35 1H Hajime MESHIAI JPN  10T 25T -8 -5 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  24T 25T -6 -3 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  10T 14T -8 -4 FIN
33 12:44 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  32T 7T -5 0 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  17T 25T -7 -4 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  10T 25T -8 -5 FIN
34 12:53 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  24T 25T -6 -3 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  WD 58T - - -
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  2 1T -11 -5 FIN
35 13:02 1H Todd HAMILTON USA  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  117T 134T +3 -2 FIN
Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  46T 42T -4 -2 FIN
36 13:11 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  32T 25T -5 -2 FIN
S K HO KOR  32T 95T -5 -6 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  69T 25T -2 +1 FIN
37 13:20 1H Boonchu RUANGKIT TPE  117T 107T +3 +1 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  17T 25T -7 -4 FIN
Kimihiro MATSUNAGA JPN  69T 72T -2 -2 FIN
38 13:29 1H Yoshiyuki OHASHI JPN  97T 119T 0 -3 FIN
Hiroya KAMIDE JPN  97T 72T 0 0 FIN
Toshimasa NAKAJIMA JPN  150 140T +15 +9 FIN
39 13:38 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  144T 119T +8 +5 FIN
KAZUYOSHI YONEKURA JPN  134T 140T +6 0 FIN
Shinobu ISHII JPN  134T 140T +6 0 FIN
40 11:50 10H @HIROYUKI SATOH ----  154 154 +40 +20 FIN
Sachio SUGIYAMA JPN  46T 58T -4 -3 FIN
Arihito UMEDA JPN  112T 58T +2 +3 FIN
41 11:59 10H Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  32T 72T -5 -5 FIN
TAKANOBU KOISHI JPN  69T 72T -2 -2 FIN
TAKASHI MATSUI ----  152 153 +21 +9 FIN
42 12:08 10H Masanori KIJIMA JPN  69T 42T -2 0 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  69T 107T -2 -4 FIN
Ter-Chang WANG TPE  3T 1T -10 -4 FIN
43 12:17 10H Go HIGAKI JPN  62T 42T -3 -1 FIN
Tatsuo TAKASAKI JPN  69T 127T -2 -6 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  46T 72T -4 -4 FIN
44 12:26 10H Kunihiko MASUDA JPN  97T 127T 0 -4 FIN
Taku SUGAYA JPN  6T 1T -9 -3 FIN
Saburo FUJIKI JPN  139T 42T +7 +9 FIN
45 12:35 10H Chang-Ting YEH TPE  6T 7T -9 -4 FIN
Christian PENA USA  46T 95T -4 -5 FIN
Katsumi KUBO JPN  97T 107T 0 -2 FIN
46 12:44 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  97T 58T 0 +1 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  92T 42T -1 +1 FIN
Mitsuo HARADA JPN  24T 42T -6 -4 FIN
47 12:53 10H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  46T 95T -4 -5 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  46T 42T -4 -2 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  62T 42T -3 -1 FIN
48 13:02 10H Seiki OKUDA JPN  69T 107T -2 -4 FIN
Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  69T 72T -2 -2 FIN
 
49 13:11 10H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  17T 95T -7 -8 FIN
Tatsuhiko ICHIHARA JPN  62T 58T -3 -2 FIN
Chih Bing LAM SIN  17T 7T -7 -2 FIN
50 13:20 10H Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  139T 42T +7 +9 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  112T 119T +2 -1 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  69T 95T -2 -3 FIN
51 13:29 10H Yui UEDA JPN  69T 72T -2 -2 FIN
Yumihiko HATONE JPN  112T 119T +2 -1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  46T 25T -4 -1 FIN
52 13:38 10H CHUUTAROU ISOBE ----  69T 107T -2 -4 FIN
Chien-Soon LU TPE  32T 25T -5 -2 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  139T 150T +7 -1 FIN

Advertisement