SMBCシンガポールオープン 2020

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 01/19 08:18

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:40 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  24T 36T -3 -2 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  41T 32T +1 +3 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  52T 32T +4 +6 FIN
2 07:50 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  29T 32T -2 0 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  29T 32T -2 0 FIN
S・キム フリー  37T 27T 0 +3 FIN
3 08:00 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  32T 27T -1 +2 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  24T 27T -3 0 FIN
崔ミン哲(チェミンチェル) フリー  18T 27T -5 -2 FIN
4 08:10 1H J・バーマン 米国  24T 27T -3 0 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  14T 19T -7 -3 FIN
@J・レオウ シンガポール  41T 19T +1 +5 FIN
5 08:20 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  18T 19T -5 -1 FIN
A・ドット オーストラリア  41T 19T +1 +5 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  32T 19T -1 +3 FIN
6 08:30 1H J・ハリソン イングランド  32T 19T -1 +3 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  18T 19T -5 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  16T 19T -6 -2 FIN
7 08:40 1H T・スマイス オーストラリア  11T 15T -8 -3 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  6T 15T -11 -6 FIN
J・キャトリン 米国  16T 15T -6 -1 FIN
8 08:50 1H K・ハマモト タイ  14T 15T -7 -2 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  11T 10T -8 -2 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  18T 10T -5 +1 FIN
9 09:00 1H 星野 陸也 フリー  11T 10T -8 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  18T 10T -5 +1 FIN
D・マスリン インドネシア  8T 10T -9 -3 FIN
10 09:10 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  6T 8T -11 -4 FIN
I・H・ホ BONANZA  29T 8T -2 +5 FIN
R・カーン インド  8T 7 -9 -1 FIN
11 09:20 1H J・ローズ イングランド  2 6 -15 -4 FIN
金柱亨(キムジュヒョン) 韓国  4 4T -13 0 FIN
R・T・リー カナダ  5 4T -12 +1 FIN
12 09:30 1H J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  3 2T -14 0 FIN
M・タブエナ フリー  8T 2T -9 +5 FIN
M・クーチャー 米国  優勝 1 -18 -1 FIN
13 07:40 10H B・レオン マレーシア  47 36T +2 +3 FIN
SSP・チャウラシア インド  32T 36T -1 0 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  37T 39T 0 0 FIN
14 07:50 10H M・グリフィン アクシネット  41T 39T +1 +1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  41T 39T +1 +1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  32T 39T -1 -1 FIN
15 08:00 10H P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  59T 39T +5 +5 FIN
B・ヘンソン 米国  41T 39T +1 +1 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  52T 39T +4 +4 FIN
16 08:10 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  68 46T +11 +10 FIN
M・カルバリョ フリー  59T 46T +5 +4 FIN
H・ステンソン スウェーデン  23 46T -4 -5 FIN
17 08:20 10H P・コンワットマイ キャロウェイゴルフ  65T 46T +9 +8 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  24T 46T -3 -4 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  52T 46T +4 +3 FIN
18 08:30 10H M・ココシンスキー スウェーデン  48T 46T +3 +2 FIN
J・トッド 米国  48T 46T +3 +2 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  24T 46T -3 -4 FIN
19 08:40 10H K・ホーン JOYX  37T 46T 0 -1 FIN
洪健堯(コウケンギョウ) フリー  52T 46T +4 +3 FIN
張二根(チャンイクン) フリー  52T 57T +4 +2 FIN
20 08:50 10H P・タンカモルプラスート フリー  59T 57T +5 +3 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  37T 57T 0 -2 FIN
K・ジョシ インド  48T 57T +3 +1 FIN
21 09:00 10H N・ファン TAKA SPORTS  59T 57T +5 +3 FIN
D・ミクルージー オーストラリア  65T 62T +9 +6 FIN
李泰熙(イテヒ) Rush&Cash  52T 62T +4 +1 FIN
22 09:10 10H J・デロスサントス JOYX  48T 62T +3 0 FIN
K・デンシャン シンガポール  64 62T +8 +5 FIN
S・カプール インド  63 66T +6 +2 FIN
23 09:20 10H I・ブラナタンヤラット フリー  52T 66T +4 0 FIN
@W・J・ロウ シンガポール  65T 68 +9 +4 FIN
 

広告