フジサンケイクラシック(2020年開催) 2020

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/06 07:24

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:50 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  43T 39T +4 +3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  27T 34T +1 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  43T 34T +4 +4 FIN
2 08:00 1H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  27T 34T +1 +1 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  34T 34T +2 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  21T 34T 0 0 FIN
3 08:10 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  21T 24T 0 +1 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  12T 24T -3 -2 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  38T 24T +3 +4 FIN
4 08:21 1H 副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  27T 24T +1 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  12T 24T -3 -2 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 24T -1 0 FIN
5 08:32 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  14T 24T -1 0 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  43T 24T +4 +5 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  14T 24T -1 0 FIN
6 08:43 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  21T 24T 0 +1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  14T 16T -1 +1 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  38T 16T +3 +5 FIN
7 08:54 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  27T 16T +1 +3 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  21T 16T 0 +2 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  21T 16T 0 +2 FIN
8 09:05 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  2 16T -9 -7 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  8 16T -5 -3 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  3T 16T -8 -6 FIN
9 09:16 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  38T 9T +3 +6 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  21T 9T 0 +3 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  14T 9T -1 +2 FIN
10 09:27 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  9T 9T -4 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  43T 9T +4 +7 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  7 9T -6 -3 FIN
11 09:38 1H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  27T 9T +1 +4 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  14T 5T -1 +3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  9T 5T -4 0 FIN
12 09:49 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 5T -1 +3 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  5T 5T -7 -3 FIN
@金谷 拓実 東北福祉大学  5T 4 -7 -2 FIN
13 10:00 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  9T 3 -4 +2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  3T 2 -8 -1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  優勝 1 -9 -1 FIN
14 08:05 10H 小平 智 Admiral  27T 39T +1 0 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  57T 39T +9 +8 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  38T 42T +3 +1 FIN
15 08:15 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  27T 42T +1 -1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  53 42T +7 +5 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  34T 42T +2 0 FIN
16 08:26 10H 北川 祐生 取手国際GC  38T 42T +3 +1 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  54T 47T +8 +5 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  49T 47T +5 +2 FIN
17 08:37 10H 永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  34T 47T +2 -1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  54T 47T +8 +5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  67 47T +15 +12 FIN
18 08:48 10H 小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  43T 47T +4 +1 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  57T 53T +9 +5 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  34T 53T +2 -2 FIN
19 08:59 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  54T 53T +8 +4 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  61T 53T +10 +6 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  61T 53T +10 +6 FIN
20 09:10 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  66 58T +13 +8 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  65 58T +12 +7 FIN
近藤 智弘 フリー  51T 58T +6 +1 FIN
21 09:21 10H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  43T 58T +4 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  63T 58T +11 +6 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  49T 63T +5 -1 FIN
22 09:32 10H すし 石垣 フリー  57T 63T +9 +3 FIN
蛯名 大和 カレドニアンGC  51T 65T +6 -1 FIN
 
23 09:43 10H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  57T 65T +9 +2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  63T 65T +11 +4 FIN
 

広告