~全英への道~ミズノオープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 05/30 08:20

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:20 1H G・チャルングン フリー  36T 35T -4 -1 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  40T 35T -3 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  14T 28T -7 -3 FIN
2 08:30 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  14T 28T -7 -3 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  36T 28T -4 0 FIN
岡田 絃希 フリー  31T 28T -5 -1 FIN
3 08:40 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  14T 28T -7 -3 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  45T 28T -2 +2 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  65 28T +1 +5 FIN
4 08:50 1H 鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  14T 21T -7 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  5T 21T -11 -6 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  26T 21T -6 -1 FIN
5 09:00 1H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  45T 21T -2 +3 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  31T 21T -5 0 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  14T 21T -7 -2 FIN
6 09:10 1H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  26T 21T -6 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  5T 16T -11 -5 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  45T 16T -2 +4 FIN
7 09:20 1H 清水 大成 フリー  14T 16T -7 -1 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  14T 16T -7 -1 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  12T 16T -8 -2 FIN
8 09:30 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  5T 12T -11 -4 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  36T 12T -4 +3 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  14T 12T -7 0 FIN
9 09:40 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  14T 12T -7 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  14T 5T -7 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  8T 5T -10 -2 FIN
10 09:50 1H 大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  3T 5T -12 -4 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  14T 5T -7 +1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  2 5T -14 -6 FIN
11 10:00 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  12T 5T -8 0 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  10T 5T -9 -1 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  10T 3T -9 0 FIN
12 10:10 1H D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  8T 3T -10 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  3T 2 -12 -2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  優勝 1 -17 -4 FIN
13 08:20 10H 北村 晃一 ダック技建  31T 35T -5 -2 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  26T 35T -6 -3 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  53T 35T -1 +2 FIN
14 08:30 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  45T 35T -2 +1 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  66 35T +2 +5 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  40T 42T -3 -1 FIN
15 08:40 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  31T 42T -5 -3 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  45T 42T -2 0 FIN
大嶋 炎 東京GC  53T 42T -1 +1 FIN
16 08:50 10H 石﨑 真央 フリー  59T 42T 0 +2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  59T 42T 0 +2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  14T 42T -7 -5 FIN
17 09:00 10H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  45T 42T -2 0 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  40T 42T -3 -1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  36T 42T -4 -2 FIN
18 09:10 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  59T 42T 0 +2 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  53T 53T -1 0 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  53T 53T -1 0 FIN
19 09:20 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  40T 53T -3 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  53T 53T -1 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  40T 53T -3 -2 FIN
20 09:30 10H 森本 雄 フリー  53T 53T -1 0 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  26T 53T -6 -5 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  59T 53T 0 +1 FIN
21 09:40 10H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  31T 53T -5 -4 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  45T 53T -2 -1 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  59T 53T 0 +1 FIN
22 09:50 10H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  45T 53T -2 -1 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  26T 53T -6 -5 FIN
 
23 10:00 10H 蛭川 隆 セガミック  67 53T +5 +6 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  59T 53T 0 +1 FIN
 

広告