日本ゴルフツアー選手権 森ビルカップ Shishido Hills

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 06/06 07:34

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:14 1H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  64 64 +26 +9 FIN
三重野 里斗 フリー  62T 62T +17 +7 FIN
 
2 07:22 1H B・スナイダー フリー  62T 62T +17 +7 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  59T 60T +10 +1 FIN
 
3 07:30 1H 北川 祐生 フリー  50T 60T +8 -1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  57T 57T +9 +1 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  50T 57T +8 0 FIN
4 07:40 1H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  57T 57T +9 +1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  59T 54T +10 +3 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  44T 54T +6 -1 FIN
5 07:50 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  50T 54T +8 +1 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  40T 50T +5 -1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  44T 50T +6 0 FIN
6 08:00 1H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  36T 50T +3 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  49 50T +7 +1 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  59T 43T +10 +5 FIN
7 08:10 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  44T 43T +6 +1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  36T 43T +3 -2 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  38T 43T +4 -1 FIN
8 08:20 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  26T 43T +1 -4 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  44T 43T +6 +1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  20T 43T 0 -5 FIN
9 08:30 1H @米澤 蓮 東北福祉大学  26T 41T +1 -3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  20T 41T 0 -4 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  50T 30T +8 +5 FIN
10 08:40 1H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  34T 30T +2 -1 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  40T 30T +5 +2 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  26T 30T +1 -2 FIN
11 08:50 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  50T 30T +8 +5 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  18T 30T -1 -4 FIN
G・デバルバ 鳴尾GC  44T 30T +6 +3 FIN
12 09:00 1H 今野 大喜 フリー  40T 30T +5 +2 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  50T 30T +8 +5 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  20T 30T 0 -3 FIN
13 09:15 1H 小田 孔明 フリー  20T 30T 0 -3 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  13T 24T -2 -4 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  20T 24T 0 -2 FIN
14 09:25 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  13T 24T -2 -4 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  40T 24T +5 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  20T 24T 0 -2 FIN
15 09:35 1H 坂本 雄介 jioworks  50T 24T +8 +6 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  8T 18T -3 -4 FIN
鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  38T 18T +4 +3 FIN
16 09:45 1H 清水 大成 ロピア  6T 18T -4 -5 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  26T 18T +1 0 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  5 18T -5 -6 FIN
17 09:55 1H S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  26T 18T +1 0 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  26T 14T +1 +1 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  26T 14T +1 +1 FIN
18 10:05 1H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  8T 14T -3 -3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  8T 14T -3 -3 FIN
今平 周吾 ダイヤ  13T 11T -2 -1 FIN
19 10:15 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  6T 11T -4 -3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  34T 11T +2 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  8T 8T -3 -1 FIN
20 10:25 1H A・エバンス アクシネット  26T 8T +1 +3 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  18T 8T -1 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  8T 7 -3 0 FIN
21 10:35 1H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  13T 5T -2 +2 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  13T 5T -2 +2 FIN
@杉原 大河 東北福祉大学  3T 4 -6 0 FIN
22 10:45 1H 古川 雄大 フリー  2 2T -9 -2 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  3T 2T -6 +1 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  優勝 1 -14 -3 FIN

広告