カシオワールドオープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 11/28 07:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:35 1H H・W・リュー フリー  32T 39T -7 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  26T 33T -8 -3 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  59T 33T -3 +2 FIN
2 07:45 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  17T 33T -10 -5 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  47T 33T -4 +1 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  22T 33T -9 -4 FIN
3 07:55 1H 鍋谷 太一 国際スポーツ振興協会  22T 33T -9 -4 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  26T 25T -8 -2 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  37T 25T -6 0 FIN
4 08:05 1H 久常 涼 SBSホールディングス  26T 25T -8 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  37T 25T -6 0 FIN
星野 陸也 興和  26T 25T -8 -2 FIN
5 08:15 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  17T 25T -10 -4 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  37T 25T -6 0 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  11T 25T -12 -6 FIN
6 08:25 1H 今野 大喜 フリー  47T 17T -4 +3 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  9T 17T -13 -6 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  14T 17T -11 -4 FIN
7 08:35 1H 古川 雄大 フリー  47T 17T -4 +3 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  22T 17T -9 -2 FIN
C・キム PING  45T 17T -5 +2 FIN
8 08:45 1H 池上 憲士郎 フリー  11T 17T -12 -5 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  17T 17T -10 -3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  2T 11T -17 -9 FIN
9 08:55 1H 幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  32T 11T -7 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  14T 11T -11 -3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  4T 11T -16 -8 FIN
10 09:05 1H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  8 11T -14 -6 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  17T 11T -10 -2 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  47T 7T -4 +5 FIN
11 09:15 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  32T 7T -7 +2 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  9T 7T -13 -4 FIN
@中島 啓太 日本体育大学  14T 7T -11 -2 FIN
12 09:25 1H Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  7 4T -15 -5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T 4T -16 -6 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  11T 4T -12 -2 FIN
13 09:35 1H 金谷 拓実 Yogibo  4T 2T -16 -5 FIN
今平 周吾 ダイヤ  2T 2T -17 -6 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  優勝 1 -19 -5 FIN
14 07:40 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  47T 39T -4 0 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  47T 39T -4 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  17T 39T -10 -6 FIN
15 07:50 10H 清水 大成 ロピア  37T 39T -6 -2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  59T 39T -3 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  26T 39T -8 -4 FIN
16 08:00 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  37T 39T -6 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  63T 39T -2 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  32T 39T -7 -3 FIN
17 08:10 10H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  63T 49T -2 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  32T 49T -7 -4 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  47T 49T -4 -1 FIN
18 08:20 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  37T 49T -6 -3 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  63T 49T -2 +1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  22T 49T -9 -6 FIN
19 08:30 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  63T 55T -2 0 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  47T 55T -4 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  47T 55T -4 -2 FIN
20 08:40 10H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  26T 55T -8 -6 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  45T 55T -5 -3 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  37T 55T -6 -4 FIN
21 08:50 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  47T 55T -4 -2 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  37T 55T -6 -4 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  70T 63T 0 +1 FIN
22 09:00 10H @長野 泰雅 沖学園高校  59T 63T -3 -2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  68T 63T -1 0 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  70T 63T 0 +1 FIN
23 09:10 10H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  74T 63T +2 +3 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  59T 63T -3 -2 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  63T 69T -2 -2 FIN
24 09:20 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  47T 69T -4 -4 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  74T 69T +2 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  47T 69T -4 -4 FIN
25 09:30 10H 西山 大広 フリー  70T 73T 0 -2 FIN
松村 道央 フリー  68T 73T -1 -3 FIN
 
26 09:40 10H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  70T 73T 0 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  76 76 +14 +7 FIN
 

広告