日本オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2020

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 10/18 09:18

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 竹内 寿樹 フリー  60 60 +18 +6 FIN
岡部 大将 大利根CC  57T 58T +17 +6 FIN
2 07:38 1H 島野 璃央 HOG  57T 58T +17 +6 FIN
@大嶋 宝 関西高校  55T 57 +16 +6 FIN
3 07:46 1H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  53T 55T +13 +4 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  55T 55T +16 +7 FIN
4 07:54 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  36T 51T +7 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  48T 51T +11 +3 FIN
5 08:02 1H 照屋 佑唯智 まる  57T 51T +17 +9 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  43T 51T +9 +1 FIN
6 08:10 1H 森岡 俊一郎 宝塚GC  48T 42T +11 +4 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  36T 42T +7 0 FIN
7 08:18 1H 幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  48T 42T +11 +4 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  40T 42T +8 +1 FIN
8 08:26 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  43T 42T +9 +2 FIN
石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  52 42T +12 +5 FIN
9 08:34 1H 吉田 泰基 フリー  48T 42T +11 +4 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  21T 42T +5 -2 FIN
10 08:43 1H @鈴木 晃祐 西武台千葉高校  36T 42T +7 0 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  53T 37T +13 +7 FIN
11 08:52 1H 長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  43T 37T +9 +3 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  47 37T +10 +4 FIN
12 09:01 1H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  21T 37T +5 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  27T 37T +6 0 FIN
13 09:10 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  13T 32T +3 -2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  27T 32T +6 +1 FIN
14 09:19 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  27T 32T +6 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  18T 32T +4 -1 FIN
15 09:28 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  40T 32T +8 +3 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  10T 27T +2 -2 FIN
16 09:37 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  13T 27T +3 -1 FIN
佐藤 太地 フリー  27T 27T +6 +2 FIN
17 09:46 1H 星野 陸也 フリー  8 27T 0 -4 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  27T 27T +6 +2 FIN
18 09:55 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  13T 19T +3 0 FIN
関 将太 石岡GC  21T 19T +5 +2 FIN
19 10:04 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  36T 19T +7 +4 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  18T 19T +4 +1 FIN
20 10:13 1H 高橋 慧 セゴビアGC・イン・チヨダ  9 19T +1 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  43T 19T +9 +6 FIN
21 10:22 1H 山田 大晟 相模原GC  21T 19T +5 +2 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  40T 19T +8 +5 FIN
22 10:32 1H @桂川 有人 日本大学  21T 11T +5 +3 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  10T 11T +2 0 FIN
23 10:42 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  3T 11T -3 -5 FIN
勝俣 陵 JPアセット証券  27T 11T +6 +4 FIN
24 10:52 1H @米澤 蓮 東北福祉大学  27T 11T +6 +4 FIN
@中島 啓太 日本体育大学  18T 11T +4 +2 FIN
25 11:02 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  27T 11T +6 +4 FIN
@清水 大成 日本大学  13T 11T +3 +1 FIN
26 11:12 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  13T 8T +3 +2 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  10T 8T +2 +1 FIN
27 11:22 1H 今野 大喜 フリー  27T 8T +6 +5 FIN
@杉原 大河 東北福祉大学  5T 5T -2 -2 FIN
28 11:32 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  21T 5T +5 +5 FIN
金谷 拓実 東北福祉大学  7 5T -1 -1 FIN
29 11:42 1H 内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  3T 3T -3 -1 FIN
@河本 力 日本体育大学  5T 3T -2 0 FIN
30 11:52 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  優勝 2 -5 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  2 1 -4 +1 FIN

広告