ANAオープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/19 07:46

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:40 1H 片岡 尚之 フリー  25T 23T -7 -1 FIN
吉田 泰基 東広野GC  13T 23T -10 -4 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  16T 23T -9 -3 FIN
2 07:50 1H H・リー フリー  32T 23T -6 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  47T 23T -3 +3 FIN
清水 大成 ロピア  43T 23T -4 +2 FIN
3 08:00 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  25T 23T -7 -1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  25T 23T -7 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  11T 21T -11 -4 FIN
4 08:10 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  25T 21T -7 0 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  13T 15T -10 -2 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  7T 15T -12 -4 FIN
5 08:20 1H 照屋 佑唯智 まる  16T 15T -9 -1 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  54 15T -2 +6 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  11T 15T -11 -3 FIN
6 08:30 1H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  32T 15T -6 +2 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  25T 10T -7 +2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  7T 10T -12 -3 FIN
7 08:40 1H S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  16T 10T -9 0 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  16T 10T -9 0 FIN
金谷 拓実 Yogibo  16T 10T -9 0 FIN
8 08:50 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  5T 8T -13 -3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  7T 8T -12 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  3T 6T -14 -3 FIN
9 09:00 1H 星野 陸也 興和  7T 6T -12 -1 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  優勝 3T -18 -6 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  13T 3T -10 +2 FIN
10 09:10 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  3T 3T -14 -2 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  5T 2 -13 0 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  2 1 -15 0 FIN
11 07:35 10H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  25T 23T -7 -1 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  23T 23T -8 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  43T 33T -4 +1 FIN
12 07:45 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  32T 33T -6 -1 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  23T 33T -8 -3 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  38T 33T -5 0 FIN
13 07:55 10H S・ハン SAIGA  16T 33T -9 -4 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  38T 33T -5 0 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  32T 33T -6 -1 FIN
14 08:05 10H 今平 周吾 ダイヤ  25T 40T -7 -3 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  47T 40T -3 +1 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  47T 40T -3 +1 FIN
15 08:15 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  32T 40T -6 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  43T 40T -4 0 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  55T 40T -1 +3 FIN
16 08:25 10H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  43T 46T -4 -1 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  16T 46T -9 -6 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  32T 46T -6 -3 FIN
17 08:35 10H 砂川 公佑 オークラ輸送機  38T 46T -5 -2 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  38T 50T -5 -3 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  47T 50T -3 -1 FIN
18 08:45 10H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  47T 50T -3 -1 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  58 53T +1 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  47T 53T -3 -2 FIN
19 08:55 10H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  55T 53T -1 0 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  38T 53T -5 -4 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  47T 57T -3 -3 FIN
20 09:05 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  59 57T +2 +2 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  57 59 0 -2 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  60 60 +11 +3 FIN

広告