日本プロゴルフ選手権大会 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 07/07 08:10

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 10:55 1H 比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  60T 67T +3 +1 FIN
岩男 健一 イースト51  60T 67T +3 +1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  32T 39T -3 0 FIN
2 11:05 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  38T 27T -2 +2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  69T 50T +6 +7 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  32T 39T -3 0 FIN
3 11:15 1H W・J・リー フリー  38T 12T -2 +5 FIN
亀井 美博 フリー  63T 56T +4 +4 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  50T 39T 0 +3 FIN
4 11:25 1H 北川 祐生 取手国際GC  19T 23T -5 0 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  43T 67T -1 -3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  26T 23T -4 +1 FIN
5 11:35 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  43T 12T -1 +6 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  15T 39T -6 -3 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  43T 27T -1 +3 FIN
6 11:45 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  26T 27T -4 0 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  15T 12T -6 +1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  19T 12T -5 +2 FIN
7 11:55 1H 竹内 大 鴻巣CC  50T 56T 0 0 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  32T 27T -3 +1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  38T 27T -2 +2 FIN
8 12:05 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  32T 23T -3 +2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  43T 27T -1 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  26T 18T -4 +2 FIN
9 12:15 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  19T 27T -5 -1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  7T 8T -9 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  7T 18T -9 -3 FIN
10 12:25 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  15T 8T -6 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  4T 8T -10 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  7T 6T -9 0 FIN
11 12:35 1H 竹安 俊也 フリー  19T 18T -5 +1 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  13T 2T -7 +5 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  3 4 -11 0 FIN
12 12:45 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  4T 1 -10 +3 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  19T 27T -5 -1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  4T 5 -10 0 FIN
13 12:55 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  優勝 6T -13 -4 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  2 2T -13 -1 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  19T 12T -5 +2 FIN
14 10:55 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  19T 18T -5 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  7T 23T -9 -4 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  26T 39T -4 -1 FIN
15 11:05 10H 大槻 智春 真清創設  43T 27T -1 +3 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  13T 18T -7 -1 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  43T 62T -1 -2 FIN
16 11:15 10H S・J・パク フリー  60T 50T +3 +4 FIN
高橋 佳祐 フリー  73 73 +11 +7 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  15T 39T -6 -3 FIN
17 11:25 10H 高田 聖斗 マキイ産業  38T 27T -2 +2 FIN
西 悠太 グレイスヒルズCC  63T 62T +4 +3 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  55T 50T +1 +2 FIN
18 11:35 10H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  43T 47T -1 +1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  11T 12T -8 -1 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  50T 62T 0 -1 FIN
19 11:45 10H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  55T 56T +1 +1 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  38T 27T -2 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  63T 71T +4 +1 FIN
20 11:55 10H A・ウォンワニ フリー  32T 27T -3 +1 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  72 56T +9 +9 FIN
太田 祐一 フリー  69T 50T +6 +7 FIN
21 12:05 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  63T 50T +4 +5 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  26T 8T -4 +4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  50T 47T 0 +2 FIN
22 12:15 10H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  58T 62T +2 +1 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  67T 67T +5 +3 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  58T 56T +2 +2 FIN
23 12:25 10H S・H・キム フリー  67T 71T +5 +2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  32T 56T -3 -3 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  55T 50T +1 +2 FIN
24 12:35 10H P・マークセン SINGHA  26T 39T -4 -1 FIN
杦本 晃一 フリー  71 62T +8 +7 FIN
 
25 12:45 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  50T 39T 0 +3 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  11T 47T -8 -6 FIN
 

広告