ダンロップ・スリクソン福島オープン 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 06/29 07:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H T・クロンパ SINGHA  17T 32T -12 -6 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  43T 32T -8 -2 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  43T 32T -8 -2 FIN
2 08:10 1H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  29T 32T -10 -4 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  22T 32T -11 -5 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  43T 32T -8 -2 FIN
3 08:20 1H C・キム PING  22T 32T -11 -5 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  66T 32T -4 +2 FIN
A・ウォンワニ フリー  17T 24T -12 -5 FIN
4 08:30 1H D・ブーマ SINGHA  52T 24T -7 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  7T 24T -14 -7 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  17T 24T -12 -5 FIN
5 08:40 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  29T 24T -10 -3 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  52T 24T -7 0 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  66T 24T -4 +3 FIN
6 08:50 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  43T 24T -8 -1 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  7T 14T -14 -6 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  7T 14T -14 -6 FIN
7 09:00 1H R・ジョン フリー  5T 14T -15 -7 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  36T 14T -9 -1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  36T 14T -9 -1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  36T 14T -9 -1 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  22T 14T -11 -3 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  12T 14T -13 -5 FIN
9 09:20 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  12T 14T -13 -5 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  29T 14T -10 -2 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  12T 8T -13 -4 FIN
10 09:30 1H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  2 8T -18 -9 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  22T 8T -11 -2 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  22T 8T -11 -2 FIN
11 09:40 1H S・ノリス JOYX  17T 8T -12 -3 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  7T 8T -14 -5 FIN
@米澤 蓮 東北福祉大学  12T 7 -13 -3 FIN
12 09:50 1H J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  3T 5T -16 -5 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  5T 5T -15 -4 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  12T 3T -13 -1 FIN
13 10:00 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  7T 3T -14 -2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  優勝 2 -20 -7 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  3T 1 -16 0 FIN
14 08:15 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  52T 32T -7 -1 FIN
Je・カン フリー  36T 32T -9 -3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  43T 32T -8 -2 FIN
15 08:25 10H H・リー フリー  36T 43T -9 -4 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  22T 43T -11 -6 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  43T 43T -8 -3 FIN
16 08:35 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  29T 43T -10 -5 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  52T 43T -7 -2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  29T 43T -10 -5 FIN
17 08:45 10H D・ペリー JOYX  52T 43T -7 -2 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  62T 43T -5 0 FIN
B・スナイダー JOYX  29T 43T -10 -5 FIN
18 08:55 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  52T 43T -7 -2 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  29T 43T -10 -5 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  22T 43T -11 -6 FIN
19 09:05 10H 上村 竜太 フリー  60T 55T -6 -2 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  60T 55T -6 -2 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  62T 55T -5 -1 FIN
20 09:15 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  43T 55T -8 -4 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  43T 55T -8 -4 FIN
E・チャン OX1  36T 55T -9 -5 FIN
21 09:25 10H 伴 翔太郎 フリー  52T 55T -7 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  17T 55T -12 -8 FIN
D・ケマー フリー  68T 55T -2 +2 FIN
22 09:35 10H R・ワナスリチャン フリー  68T 55T -2 +2 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  62T 55T -5 -1 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  36T 55T -9 -5 FIN
23 09:45 10H G・チャルングン フリー  52T 55T -7 -3 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  43T 55T -8 -4 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  62T 55T -5 -1 FIN

広告