関西オープンゴルフ選手権競技 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/26 08:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  36T 38T -5 -3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  36T 38T -5 -3 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  16T 34T -10 -7 FIN
2 08:10 1H 中島 徹 信濃GC  29T 34T -7 -4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  36T 34T -5 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  36T 34T -5 -2 FIN
3 08:20 1H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  29T 24T -7 -3 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  16T 24T -10 -6 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  45T 24T -4 0 FIN
4 08:30 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  36T 24T -5 -1 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  11T 24T -12 -8 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  25T 24T -8 -4 FIN
5 08:40 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  25T 24T -8 -4 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  29T 24T -7 -3 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  21T 24T -9 -5 FIN
6 08:50 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  50T 24T -2 +2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  29T 22T -7 -2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  29T 22T -7 -2 FIN
7 09:00 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  14T 16T -11 -5 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  7T 16T -13 -7 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  16T 16T -10 -4 FIN
8 09:10 1H M・グリフィン アクシネット  16T 16T -10 -4 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  7T 16T -13 -7 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  25T 16T -8 -2 FIN
9 09:20 1H 松原 大輔 フリー  16T 12T -10 -3 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  25T 12T -8 -1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  21T 12T -9 -2 FIN
10 09:30 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  7T 12T -13 -6 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  4T 10T -15 -7 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  11T 10T -12 -4 FIN
11 09:40 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  21T 8T -9 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  14T 8T -11 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  7T 5T -13 -3 FIN
12 09:50 1H 星野 陸也 フリー  2 5T -19 -9 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  6 5T -14 -4 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  優勝 4 -19 -7 FIN
13 10:00 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 3 -12 +1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  3 2 -16 -2 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  4T 1 -15 0 FIN
14 08:05 10H 古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  61T 38T 0 +2 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  50T 38T -2 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  56T 38T -1 +1 FIN
15 08:15 10H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  36T 38T -5 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  66T 44T +2 +3 FIN
高橋 慧 セゴビアGC・イン・チヨダ  64T 44T +1 +2 FIN
16 08:25 10H @大谷 元気 福井工大附属福井高校  56T 44T -1 0 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  29T 44T -7 -6 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  45T 44T -4 -3 FIN
17 08:35 10H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  36T 44T -5 -4 FIN
@真鍋 和馬 JGAジュニア会員  61T 44T 0 +1 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  29T 44T -7 -6 FIN
18 08:45 10H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  36T 44T -5 -4 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  61T 53T 0 0 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  36T 53T -5 -5 FIN
19 08:55 10H H・リー フリー  50T 53T -2 -2 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  21T 53T -9 -9 FIN
@平田 憲聖 大阪学院大学  66T 53T +2 +2 FIN
20 09:05 10H @大嶋 炎 大阪学院大学  72T 53T +6 +6 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  50T 53T -2 -2 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  66T 53T +2 +2 FIN
21 09:15 10H 高田 聖斗 マキイ産業  45T 53T -4 -4 FIN
@砂川 公佑 大阪学院大学  45T 62T -4 -5 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  50T 62T -2 -3 FIN
22 09:25 10H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  49 62T -3 -4 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  56T 65T -1 -3 FIN
@細野 勇策 ルネサンス大阪高校  64T 65T +1 -1 FIN
23 09:35 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  56T 65T -1 -3 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  56T 68T -1 -4 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  70T 68T +4 +1 FIN
24 09:45 10H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  69 70T +3 -1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  50T 70T -2 -6 FIN
 
25 09:55 10H 堂本 新太朗 鍼灸院ゆにぶ  72T 70T +6 +2 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  70T 70T +4 0 FIN
 

広告