RIZAP KBCオーガスタ 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/01 09:26

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:45 1H @杉浦 悠太 福井工大附属福井高校  65 36T -1 +6 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  63T 36T -3 +4 FIN
@出利葉 太一郎 沖学園高校  24T 36T -10 -3 FIN
2 08:55 1H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  42T 36T -7 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  30T 33T -9 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  50T 33T -6 +2 FIN
3 09:05 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  35T 33T -8 0 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  6T 24T -18 -9 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 24T -10 -1 FIN
4 09:15 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  35T 24T -8 +1 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  22T 24T -11 -2 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  35T 24T -8 +1 FIN
5 09:25 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  55T 24T -5 +4 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 24T -10 -1 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  20T 24T -12 -3 FIN
6 09:35 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  42T 24T -7 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  20T 18T -12 -2 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  24T 18T -10 0 FIN
7 09:45 1H H・W・リュー フリー  16T 18T -14 -4 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  18T 18T -13 -3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  30T 18T -9 +1 FIN
8 09:55 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  22T 18T -11 -1 FIN
N・ファン TAKA SPORTS  9T 12T -16 -5 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  16T 12T -14 -3 FIN
9 10:05 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  9T 12T -16 -5 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  13T 12T -15 -4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  24T 12T -10 +1 FIN
10 10:15 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  9T 12T -16 -5 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  13T 10T -15 -2 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  9T 10T -16 -3 FIN
11 10:25 1H G・チャルングン フリー  4T 6T -19 -5 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  3 6T -20 -6 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  2 6T -21 -7 FIN
12 10:35 1H S・ビンセント JOYX  6T 6T -18 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  18T 4T -13 +3 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  4T 4T -19 -3 FIN
13 10:45 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  13T 2T -15 +2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  6T 2T -18 -1 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  優勝 1 -26 -6 FIN
14 08:50 10H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  42T 36T -7 0 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  50T 36T -6 +1 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  55T 36T -5 +2 FIN
15 09:00 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  42T 36T -7 0 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  42T 36T -7 0 FIN
E・チャン OX1  30T 36T -9 -2 FIN
16 09:10 10H 中島 徹 信濃GC  30T 36T -9 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  42T 36T -7 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  35T 48T -8 -2 FIN
17 09:20 10H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  35T 48T -8 -2 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  35T 48T -8 -2 FIN
照屋 佑唯智 まる  42T 48T -7 -1 FIN
18 09:30 10H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  30T 48T -9 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  55T 48T -5 +1 FIN
ハム ジョンウ フリー  24T 48T -10 -4 FIN
19 09:40 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  60T 55T -4 +1 FIN
H・リー フリー  63T 55T -3 +2 FIN
@細野 勇策 ルネサンス大阪高校  50T 55T -6 -1 FIN
20 09:50 10H 松原 大輔 フリー  35T 55T -8 -3 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  42T 59T -7 -3 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  60T 59T -4 0 FIN
21 10:00 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  50T 59T -6 -2 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  55T 59T -5 -1 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  60T 59T -4 0 FIN
22 10:10 10H P・ミーサワット SINGHA  55T 64 -5 -2 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  66T 65 0 +2 FIN
@長野 泰雅 沖学園高校  66T 66T 0 +1 FIN
23 10:20 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  68 66T +1 +2 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  50T 66T -6 -5 FIN
 

広告