日本プロゴルフ選手権大会 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/13 07:54

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:30 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  55T 60 +13 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  52T 58T +11 +3 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  57T 58T +14 +6 FIN
2 08:40 1H 伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  57T 53T +14 +7 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  37T 53T +4 -3 FIN
三木 龍馬 オオモリ・マテリクス  50T 53T +10 +3 FIN
3 08:50 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  55T 53T +13 +6 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  47T 53T +8 +1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  40T 49T +5 -1 FIN
4 09:00 1H 新留 徹 玉名CC  44T 49T +6 0 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  47T 49T +8 +2 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  60 49T +18 +12 FIN
5 09:10 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  54 44T +12 +7 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  57T 44T +14 +9 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  50T 44T +10 +5 FIN
6 09:20 1H J・Y・キム フリー  44T 44T +6 +1 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  40T 44T +5 0 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  34T 39T +3 -1 FIN
7 09:30 1H A・タウンゼント アクシネット  40T 39T +5 +1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  23T 39T 0 -4 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  46 39T +7 +3 FIN
8 09:40 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  40T 39T +5 +1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  34T 33T +3 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  30T 33T +2 -1 FIN
9 09:50 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  30T 33T +2 -1 FIN
深堀 昌之 松田自動車整備工場  52T 33T +11 +8 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  37T 33T +4 +1 FIN
10 10:00 1H D・オー フリー  47T 33T +8 +5 FIN
狩俣 昇平 フリー  34T 28T +3 +1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  23T 28T 0 -2 FIN
11 10:10 1H S・ノリス JOYX  18T 28T -1 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  18T 28T -1 -3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  30T 28T +2 0 FIN
12 10:20 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  18T 23T -1 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  30T 23T +2 +1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  23T 23T 0 -1 FIN
13 10:30 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  37T 23T +4 +3 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  12T 23T -3 -4 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  23T 19T 0 0 FIN
14 10:40 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  29 19T +1 +1 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  6T 19T -4 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  23T 19T 0 0 FIN
15 10:50 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  6T 16T -4 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  23T 16T 0 +1 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  6T 16T -4 -3 FIN
16 11:00 1H Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  12T 7T -3 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  6T 7T -4 -2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  3T 7T -5 -3 FIN
17 11:10 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  18T 7T -1 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  3T 7T -5 -3 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  6T 7T -4 -2 FIN
18 11:20 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  12T 7T -3 -1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  6T 7T -4 -2 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  12T 7T -3 -1 FIN
19 11:30 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  12T 5T -3 0 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  12T 5T -3 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  3T 3T -5 -1 FIN
20 11:40 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  18T 3T -1 +3 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  優勝 2 -6 -1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  2 1 -6 0 FIN

広告