中日クラウンズ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/29 05:39

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:30 1H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  67 67 +18 +5 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  63T 66 +10 0 FIN
 
2 06:37 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  63T 65 +10 +2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  54T 61T +5 -2 FIN
 
3 06:45 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  57T 61T +6 -1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  61T 61T +8 +1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  61T 61T +8 +1 FIN
4 06:55 1H 横尾 要 フリー  63T 59T +10 +4 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  66 59T +12 +6 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  48T 57T +4 -1 FIN
5 07:05 1H I・J・ジャン ER  39T 57T +1 -4 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  39T 53T +1 -3 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  60 53T +7 +3 FIN
6 07:15 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  23T 53T -2 -6 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  54T 53T +5 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  48T 48T +4 +1 FIN
7 07:25 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  48T 48T +4 +1 FIN
@中山 絹也 中部学院大学  48T 48T +4 +1 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  54T 48T +5 +2 FIN
8 07:35 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  57T 48T +6 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  45T 47 +2 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  32T 42T 0 -1 FIN
9 07:45 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  47 42T +3 +2 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  39T 42T +1 0 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  32T 42T 0 -1 FIN
10 08:00 1H R・ガンジー JOYX  57T 42T +6 +5 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  39T 37T +1 +1 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  45T 37T +2 +2 FIN
11 08:10 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  2T 37T -8 -8 FIN
@杉原 大河 神有CC  23T 37T -2 -2 FIN
D・オー フリー  32T 37T 0 0 FIN
12 08:20 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  28T 29T -1 0 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  18T 29T -3 -2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  32T 29T 0 +1 FIN
13 08:30 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  48T 29T +4 +5 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  12T 29T -4 -3 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  28T 29T -1 0 FIN
14 08:40 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  18T 29T -3 -2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  39T 29T +1 +2 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  23T 23T -2 0 FIN
15 08:50 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  39T 23T +1 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  23T 23T -2 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  28T 23T -1 +1 FIN
16 09:00 1H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  48T 23T +4 +6 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  32T 23T 0 +2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  32T 20T 0 +3 FIN
17 09:15 1H 小平 智 Admiral  32T 20T 0 +3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  6T 20T -6 -3 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  12T 17T -4 0 FIN
18 09:25 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  23T 17T -2 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  12T 17T -4 0 FIN
A・クウェイル アクシネット  2T 11T -8 -3 FIN
19 09:35 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  12T 11T -4 +1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  12T 11T -4 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  6T 11T -6 -1 FIN
20 09:45 1H 北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  12T 11T -4 +1 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  18T 11T -3 +2 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  10T 10 -5 +1 FIN
21 09:55 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  28T 8T -1 +6 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  18T 8T -3 +4 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  10T 3T -5 +3 FIN
22 10:05 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  6T 3T -6 +2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  18T 3T -3 +5 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  6T 3T -6 +2 FIN
23 10:15 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  4T 3T -7 +1 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  優勝 2 -12 -3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  4T 1 -7 +4 FIN

広告