トップ杯東海クラシック 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/30 06:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:50 1H 小平 智 Admiral  17T 29T -7 -4 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  28T 29T -5 -2 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  51T 29T +1 +4 FIN
2 07:00 1H 竹安 俊也 COZY  33T 29T -3 0 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  40T 29T -2 +1 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  15T 24T -8 -4 FIN
3 07:10 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  13T 24T -9 -5 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  51T 24T +1 +5 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  17T 24T -7 -3 FIN
4 07:20 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  40T 24T -2 +2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  17T 21T -7 -2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  30T 21T -4 +1 FIN
5 07:30 1H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  33T 21T -3 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  17T 17T -7 -1 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  10T 17T -10 -4 FIN
6 07:40 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  10T 17T -10 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  23T 17T -6 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  8T 15T -11 -4 FIN
7 07:50 1H A・クウェイル アクシネット  23T 15T -6 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 五洋ホールディングス  17T 12T -7 +1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  23T 12T -6 +2 FIN
8 08:00 1H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  6T 12T -12 -4 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  2T 7T -15 -6 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  15T 7T -8 +1 FIN
9 08:10 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  6T 7T -12 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  4T 7T -13 -4 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  23T 7T -6 +3 FIN
10 08:20 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  13T 5T -9 +1 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  2T 5T -15 -5 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  優勝 3T -17 -6 FIN
11 08:30 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  10T 3T -10 +1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  4T 1T -13 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  8T 1T -11 +1 FIN
12 06:50 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  45T 29T -1 +2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  28T 29T -5 -2 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  33T 29T -3 0 FIN
13 07:00 10H S・H・キム フリー  23T 29T -6 -3 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  49T 38T 0 +2 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  17T 38T -7 -5 FIN
14 07:10 10H D・オー フリー  40T 38T -2 0 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  54T 38T +2 +4 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  33T 42T -3 -2 FIN
15 07:20 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  30T 42T -4 -3 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  40T 42T -2 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  33T 42T -3 -2 FIN
16 07:30 10H @大澤 和也 日本大学  33T 42T -3 -2 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  58T 47T +3 +3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  30T 47T -4 -4 FIN
17 07:40 10H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  54T 49T +2 +1 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  45T 49T -1 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  45T 49T -1 -2 FIN
18 07:50 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  40T 49T -2 -3 FIN
H・リー STM  58T 53T +3 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  61 53T +6 +4 FIN
19 08:00 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  49T 53T 0 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  60 53T +4 +2 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  45T 57 -1 -4 FIN
20 08:10 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  51T 58T +1 -3 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  54T 58T +2 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  54T 58T +2 -2 FIN
21 08:20 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  33T 58T -3 -7 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  62 62T +8 +1 FIN
 
22 08:30 10H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  63 62T +15 +8 FIN
B・ジョン フリー  64 64 +16 +3 FIN
 

広告