RIZAP KBCオーガスタ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 08/26 08:01

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:40 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  37T 35T -4 -2 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  34T 35T -5 -3 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  7T 35T -10 -8 FIN
2 08:50 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  17T 35T -8 -6 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  52T 35T 0 +2 FIN
成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  61T 32T +2 +5 FIN
3 09:00 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  11T 32T -9 -6 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  59T 32T +1 +4 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  48T 26T -1 +3 FIN
4 09:10 1H A・クウェイル アクシネット  23T 26T -7 -3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  23T 26T -7 -3 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  23T 26T -7 -3 FIN
5 09:20 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  3T 26T -12 -8 FIN
@久常 涼 岡山県作陽高校  11T 26T -9 -5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  37T 20T -4 +1 FIN
6 09:30 1H A・タウンゼント アクシネット  11T 20T -9 -4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  52T 20T 0 +5 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  31T 20T -6 -1 FIN
7 09:40 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  17T 20T -8 -3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  7T 20T -10 -5 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  11T 15T -9 -3 FIN
8 09:50 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  31T 15T -6 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  17T 15T -8 -2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  23T 15T -7 -1 FIN
9 10:00 1H I・H・ホ SRIXON  37T 15T -4 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  17T 8T -8 -1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  2 8T -13 -6 FIN
10 10:10 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  11T 8T -9 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  7T 8T -10 -3 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  5T 8T -11 -4 FIN
11 10:20 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  7T 8T -10 -3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  17T 8T -8 -1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  23T 5T -7 +1 FIN
12 10:30 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  3T 5T -12 -4 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  23T 5T -7 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  17T 4 -8 +1 FIN
13 10:40 1H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  11T 3 -9 +1 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  優勝 1T -14 -3 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  5T 1T -11 0 FIN
14 08:45 10H 平本 穏 アイディオー  52T 35T 0 +2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  40T 35T -3 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  31T 42T -6 -5 FIN
15 08:55 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  42T 42T -2 -1 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  34T 42T -5 -4 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  23T 42T -7 -6 FIN
16 09:05 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  42T 42T -2 -1 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  23T 42T -7 -6 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  48T 42T -1 0 FIN
17 09:15 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  34T 42T -5 -4 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  61T 42T +2 +3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  40T 51T -3 -3 FIN
18 09:25 10H 竹安 俊也 COZY  63T 51T +3 +3 FIN
@河本 力 日本体育大学  52T 51T 0 0 FIN
A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  42T 51T -2 -2 FIN
19 09:35 10H 中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  67T 51T +5 +5 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  48T 51T -1 -1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  63T 57T +3 +2 FIN
20 09:45 10H 照屋 佑唯智 まる  52T 57T 0 -1 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  59T 57T +1 0 FIN
@出利葉 太一郎 沖学園高校  48T 57T -1 -2 FIN
21 09:55 10H M・グリフィン アクシネット  52T 57T 0 -1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  42T 57T -2 -3 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  52T 57T 0 -1 FIN
22 10:05 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  42T 57T -2 -3 FIN
新留 徹 玉名CC  63T 65T +3 +1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  42T 65T -2 -4 FIN
23 10:15 10H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  67T 67 +5 +1 FIN
D・オー フリー  63T 68T +3 -2 FIN
 
24 10:25 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  69 68T +9 +4 FIN
B・ジョン フリー  70 70 +10 +4 FIN
 

広告