ダンロップフェニックストーナメント 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 11/19 07:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  42T 34T 0 +1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  16T 34T -6 -5 FIN
D・オー フリー  47T 34T +1 +2 FIN
2 08:10 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  23T 27T -4 -2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  27T 27T -3 -1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  23T 27T -4 -2 FIN
3 08:20 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  16T 27T -6 -4 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  11T 27T -7 -5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  36T 27T -2 0 FIN
4 08:30 1H C・グリブル 米国  27T 27T -3 -1 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  56T 22T +3 +6 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  27T 22T -3 0 FIN
5 08:40 1H 任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  19T 22T -5 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  27T 22T -3 0 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  11T 22T -7 -4 FIN
6 08:50 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  19T 16T -5 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  36T 16T -2 +2 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  42T 16T 0 +4 FIN
7 09:00 1H S・ハン SAIGA  23T 16T -4 0 FIN
H・バーナーIII 米国  19T 16T -5 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  11T 16T -7 -3 FIN
8 09:10 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  9T 15 -8 -3 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  11T 11T -7 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  19T 11T -5 +1 FIN
9 09:20 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  6T 11T -9 -3 FIN
W・ブライアン 米国  9T 11T -8 -2 FIN
C・キム PING  27T 7T -3 +4 FIN
10 09:30 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  2T 7T -11 -4 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  6T 7T -9 -2 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  16T 7T -6 +1 FIN
11 09:40 1H 松山 英樹 LEXUS  5 6 -10 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  11T 5 -7 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  6T 4 -9 +1 FIN
12 09:50 1H X・シャウフェレ 米国  2T 3 -11 0 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  2T 2 -11 +1 FIN
B・ケプカ 米国  優勝 1 -20 -4 FIN
13 08:05 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  42T 37T 0 0 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  38T 37T -1 -1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  27T 37T -3 -3 FIN
14 08:15 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  38T 37T -1 -1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  27T 37T -3 -3 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  27T 37T -3 -3 FIN
15 08:25 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  47T 37T +1 +1 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  56T 37T +3 +3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  42T 45T 0 -1 FIN
16 08:35 10H M・グリフィン アクシネット  47T 45T +1 0 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  56T 45T +3 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  52T 48T +2 0 FIN
17 08:45 10H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  38T 48T -1 -3 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  52T 48T +2 0 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  27T 48T -3 -5 FIN
18 08:55 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  38T 52T -1 -4 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  47T 52T +1 -2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  47T 52T +1 -2 FIN
19 09:05 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  23T 52T -4 -7 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  42T 52T 0 -3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  52T 52T +2 -1 FIN
20 09:15 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  56T 58T +3 -1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  52T 58T +2 -2 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  61T 58T +6 +2 FIN
21 09:25 10H H・リー フリー  60 61T +5 0 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  63 61T +13 +8 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  61T 63 +6 0 FIN
22 09:35 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  64T 64 +14 +4 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  64T 65 +14 +3 FIN
 

広告