レオパレス21ミャンマーオープン 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 02/07 10:58

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:25 10H D・マスリン インドネシア  44T 32T -7 +2 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  35T 32T -9 0 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  44T 32T -7 +2 FIN
2 08:35 10H A・ラスカナ フィリピン  38T 32T -8 +1 FIN
A・キュー Taka Sports  38T 32T -8 +1 FIN
S・カプール インド  35T 39T -9 -1 FIN
3 08:45 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  26T 39T -10 -2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  49T 39T -5 +3 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  26T 39T -10 -2 FIN
4 08:55 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  49T 43T -5 +2 FIN
M・タブエナ フリー  38T 43T -8 -1 FIN
H・ライ インド  26T 43T -10 -3 FIN
5 09:05 10H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  26T 43T -10 -3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  57T 43T -3 +4 FIN
R・T・リー カナダ  49T 43T -5 +2 FIN
6 09:15 10H N・ターナー アイルランド  35T 49T -9 -3 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  54T 49T -4 +2 FIN
D・ブーマ フリー  54T 49T -4 +2 FIN
7 09:25 10H J・クヌートン 米国  48 49T -6 0 FIN
呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  49T 49T -5 +1 FIN
J・シェラット オーストラリア  49T 54T -5 0 FIN
8 09:35 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  38T 54T -8 -3 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  23T 54T -11 -6 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  59T 54T -2 +3 FIN
9 09:45 10H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  59T 54T -2 +3 FIN
S・ラーマン バングラデシュ  38T 54T -8 -3 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  66 60T +3 +7 FIN
10 09:55 10H 劉晏瑋(リュウアンイ) 中国通商  57T 60T -3 +1 FIN
A・ウィン ミャンマー  54T 60T -4 0 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  63 63T 0 +2 FIN
11 10:05 10H 小田 龍一 Misumi  64T 63T +1 +3 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  64T 65 +1 +2 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  59T 66 -2 -2 FIN
12 08:30 1H J・クルーガー 南アフリカ  19T 32T -12 -3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  15T 32T -13 -4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  26T 23T -10 0 FIN
13 08:40 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  59T 23T -2 +8 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  26T 23T -10 0 FIN
C・ピジェム スペイン  23T 23T -11 -1 FIN
14 08:50 1H D・ケマー フリー  19T 23T -12 -2 FIN
N・ファン Taka Sports  44T 23T -7 +3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  38T 23T -8 +2 FIN
15 09:00 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  8T 23T -15 -5 FIN
B・ヘンソン 米国  12T 23T -14 -4 FIN
R・カーン インド  26T 19T -10 +1 FIN
16 09:10 1H 張二根(チャンイクン) フリー  8T 19T -15 -4 FIN
A・アトワル インド  26T 19T -10 +1 FIN
李 首民 韓国  7 19T -16 -5 FIN
17 09:20 1H S・ブラゼル オーストラリア  15T 12T -13 -1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  19T 12T -12 0 FIN
K・ホーン JOYX  23T 12T -11 +1 FIN
18 09:30 1H W・J・リー フリー  44T 12T -7 +5 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  12T 12T -14 -2 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  26T 12T -10 +2 FIN
19 09:40 1H C・ニラト フリー  15T 12T -13 -1 FIN
C・オトゥール 米国  5T 6T -18 -5 FIN
D・チア フリー  12T 6T -14 -1 FIN
20 09:50 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  8T 6T -15 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ REKI SPORTS&ENTERTAINMENT  8T 6T -15 -2 FIN
K・リチャードソン オーストラリア  19T 6T -12 +1 FIN
21 10:00 1H R・ガンジー JOYX  15T 6T -13 0 FIN
SSP・チャウラシア インド  5T 2T -18 -2 FIN
王 情訓 韓国  4 2T -19 -3 FIN
22 10:10 1H 矢野 東 フリー  2T 2T -20 -4 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  2T 2T -20 -4 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  優勝 1 -24 -1 FIN

広告