パナソニックオープン 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/24 06:38

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H W・J・リー フリー  62T 77T +4 -1 FIN
S・ラーマン バングラデシュ  74T 77T +6 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  74T 75T +6 +2 FIN
2 07:10 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  70T 75T +5 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  62T 71T +4 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  48T 71T +1 -2 FIN
3 07:20 1H G・グリーン マレーシア  55T 71T +2 -1 FIN
P・ジュンハサバスディクル フリー  55T 71T +2 -1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  78 62T +9 +7 FIN
4 07:30 1H T・ピルカダリス オーストラリア  55T 62T +2 0 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  35T 62T 0 -2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  48T 62T +1 -1 FIN
5 07:40 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  77 62T +7 +5 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  35T 62T 0 -2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  62T 62T +4 +2 FIN
6 07:50 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  70T 62T +5 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  55T 62T +2 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  23T 53T -2 -3 FIN
7 08:00 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  59T 53T +3 +2 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  62T 53T +4 +3 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  59T 53T +3 +2 FIN
8 08:10 1H D・ケマー フリー  35T 53T 0 -1 FIN
A・ダシルバ ブラジル  48T 53T +1 0 FIN
P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  35T 53T 0 -1 FIN
9 08:20 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  48T 53T +1 0 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  59T 53T +3 +2 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  35T 42T 0 0 FIN
10 08:35 1H 小田 龍一 Misumi  35T 42T 0 0 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  48T 42T +1 +1 FIN
李 玠柏 台湾  35T 42T 0 0 FIN
11 08:45 1H M・タブエナ フリー  70T 42T +5 +5 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  62T 42T +4 +4 FIN
M・トラン ベトナム  70T 42T +5 +5 FIN
12 08:55 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  62T 42T +4 +4 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  74T 42T +6 +6 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  35T 42T 0 0 FIN
13 09:05 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  48T 42T +1 +1 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  35T 34T 0 +1 FIN
J・クヌートン 米国  62T 34T +4 +5 FIN
14 09:15 1H C・ニラト フリー  28T 34T -1 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  62T 34T +4 +5 FIN
P・コンワットマイ キャロウェイゴルフ  35T 34T 0 +1 FIN
15 09:25 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  23T 34T -2 -1 FIN
T・チュアヤプラコン SINGHA  35T 34T 0 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 34T -4 -3 FIN
16 09:35 1H 呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  9T 26T -5 -3 FIN
@比嘉 一貴 東北福祉大学  14T 26T -4 -2 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  28T 26T -1 +1 FIN
17 09:45 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  14T 26T -4 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  23T 26T -2 0 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  28T 26T -1 +1 FIN
18 09:55 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  9T 26T -5 -3 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  48T 26T +1 +3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  14T 20T -4 -1 FIN
19 10:10 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  35T 20T 0 +3 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  23T 20T -2 +1 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  14T 20T -4 -1 FIN
20 10:20 1H S・ブラゼル オーストラリア  28T 20T -1 +2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  20T 20T -3 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  9T 13T -5 -1 FIN
21 10:30 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  28T 13T -1 +3 FIN
C・ファダンシル アクシネット  35T 13T 0 +4 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  4 13T -9 -5 FIN
22 10:40 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  23T 13T -2 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  20T 13T -3 +1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  14T 13T -4 0 FIN
23 10:50 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  9T 9T -5 0 FIN
王 情訓 韓国  8 9T -6 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  28T 9T -1 +4 FIN
24 11:00 1H 星野 英正 フリー  20T 9T -3 +2 FIN
洪健堯(コウケンギョウ) フリー  9T 3T -5 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  2T 3T -10 -3 FIN
25 11:10 1H M・フレーザー オーストラリア  2T 3T -10 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  28T 3T -1 +6 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  優勝 3T -13 -6 FIN
26 11:20 1H T・クロンパ SINGHA  7 3T -7 0 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  5T 2 -8 0 FIN
S・カプール インド  5T 1 -8 +1 FIN

広告