フジサンケイクラシック 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/04 08:54

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:05 1H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  40T 37T +7 +3 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  40T 37T +7 +3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  24T 37T +3 -1 FIN
2 08:15 1H J・B・パク フリー  56T 31T +11 +8 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  33T 31T +6 +3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  15T 31T 0 -3 FIN
3 08:25 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  20T 31T +2 -1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  26 31T +4 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  40T 31T +7 +4 FIN
4 08:35 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  20T 24T +2 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  33T 24T +6 +4 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  33T 24T +6 +4 FIN
5 08:45 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  20T 24T +2 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  27T 24T +5 +3 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  54T 24T +10 +8 FIN
6 08:55 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  20T 24T +2 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  33T 20T +6 +5 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  40T 20T +7 +6 FIN
7 09:05 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  27T 20T +5 +4 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  12T 20T -1 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  15T 15T 0 0 FIN
8 09:15 1H @小斉平 優和 日本ウェルネス高校  12T 15T -1 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  12T 15T -1 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 15T +3 +3 FIN
9 09:25 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  8T 15T -2 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 10T -2 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  WD 10T - - -
10 09:35 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  8T 10T -2 -1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  15T 10T 0 +1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  8T 10T -2 -1 FIN
11 09:45 1H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  15T 7T 0 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  6T 7T -3 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  2T 7T -4 -2 FIN
12 09:55 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  2T 5T -4 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  2T 5T -4 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  19 4 +1 +5 FIN
13 10:05 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  2T 3 -4 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  6T 2 -3 +4 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  優勝 1 -7 +1 FIN
14 08:20 10H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  33T 37T +6 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  27T 37T +5 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  33T 37T +6 +2 FIN
15 08:30 10H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  46T 37T +8 +4 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  50T 44T +9 +4 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  60T 44T +13 +8 FIN
16 08:40 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  27T 44T +5 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  40T 44T +7 +2 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  60T 44T +13 +8 FIN
17 08:50 10H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  27T 44T +5 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  27T 44T +5 0 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  50T 51T +9 +3 FIN
18 09:00 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  40T 51T +7 +1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  46T 51T +8 +2 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  50T 54T +9 +2 FIN
19 09:10 10H 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  56T 54T +11 +4 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  60T 54T +13 +6 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  50T 54T +9 +2 FIN
20 09:20 10H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  56T 58T +11 +3 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  59 58T +12 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  54T 60T +10 +1 FIN
21 09:30 10H C・ニラト フリー  46T 60T +8 -1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  46T 60T +8 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  67 63T +22 +12 FIN
22 09:40 10H W・J・リー フリー  33T 63T +6 -4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  66 65 +21 +10 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  65 66T +20 +7 FIN
23 09:50 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  63T 66T +18 +5 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  63T 68 +18 +4 FIN
 

広告