長嶋茂雄 INVITATIONALセガサミーカップ 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 07/03 07:21

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:55 1H 小平 智 Admiral  50T 34T -1 +1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  39T 34T -3 -1 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  39T 34T -3 -1 FIN
2 08:05 1H 任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  33T 34T -4 -2 FIN
劉松圭(ユソンギュ) フリー  56T 34T 0 +2 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  45T 34T -2 0 FIN
3 08:15 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  14T 25T -7 -4 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  56T 25T 0 +3 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  14T 25T -7 -4 FIN
4 08:25 1H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 25T -7 -4 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  33T 25T -4 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  33T 25T -4 -1 FIN
5 08:35 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  29T 25T -5 -2 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  22T 25T -6 -3 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  29T 25T -5 -2 FIN
6 08:45 1H @小西 健太 東北福祉大学  22T 21T -6 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  22T 21T -6 -2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  33T 21T -4 0 FIN
7 08:55 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  29T 21T -5 -1 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  14T 19T -7 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 19T -10 -5 FIN
8 09:05 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  22T 12T -6 0 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  9T 12T -8 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  14T 12T -7 -1 FIN
9 09:15 1H S・ハン SAIGA  14T 12T -7 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  45T 12T -2 +4 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  7T 12T -9 -3 FIN
10 09:25 1H J・B・パク フリー  45T 12T -2 +4 FIN
D・オー フリー  5T 8T -10 -3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  22T 8T -6 +1 FIN
11 09:40 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  3T 8T -11 -4 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  22T 8T -6 +1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  9T 5T -8 0 FIN
12 09:50 1H 矢野 東 フリー  3T 5T -11 -3 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  9T 5T -8 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  7T 3T -9 0 FIN
13 10:00 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  9T 3T -8 +1 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  2 2 -12 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  優勝 1 -14 0 FIN
14 07:50 10H S・H・ペク フリー  56T 34T 0 +2 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  76 34T +9 +11 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  14T 42T -7 -6 FIN
15 08:00 10H C・ファダンシル アクシネット  50T 42T -1 0 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  29T 42T -5 -4 FIN
朴一丸(パクイルファン) 福住運輸倉庫  39T 42T -3 -2 FIN
16 08:10 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  33T 42T -4 -3 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  39T 42T -3 -2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  50T 48T -1 -1 FIN
17 08:20 10H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  39T 48T -3 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  45T 48T -2 -2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  62T 48T +1 +1 FIN
18 08:30 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  14T 48T -7 -7 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  50T 48T -1 -1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  9T 48T -8 -8 FIN
19 08:40 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  64T 55T +2 +1 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  45T 55T -2 -3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  39T 55T -3 -4 FIN
20 08:50 10H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  33T 55T -4 -5 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  56T 55T 0 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  22T 55T -6 -7 FIN
21 09:00 10H 平本 穏 アイディオー  64T 55T +2 +1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  62T 55T +1 0 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  50T 63T -1 -3 FIN
22 09:10 10H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  50T 63T -1 -3 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  73 63T +6 +4 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  64T 63T +2 0 FIN
23 09:20 10H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  68T 63T +3 +1 FIN
@塚本 岳 明治大学  68T 68T +3 0 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  64T 68T +2 -1 FIN
24 09:30 10H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  56T 68T 0 -3 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  56T 68T 0 -3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  71 72 +4 0 FIN
25 09:45 10H 尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  72 73T +5 -1 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  74T 73T +7 +1 FIN
 
26 09:55 10H A・タウンゼント アクシネット  68T 73T +3 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  74T 76 +7 -1 FIN
 

広告