マイナビABCチャンピオンシップ  2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 10/30 06:48

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  23T 34T -3 -2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  33T 34T -1 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  9T 34T -6 -5 FIN
2 08:00 1H 小田 龍一 Misumi  23T 29T -3 -1 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  50T 29T +3 +5 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  9T 29T -6 -4 FIN
3 08:10 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  38T 29T 0 +2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  23T 29T -3 -1 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  9T 17T -6 -3 FIN
4 08:20 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  38T 17T 0 +3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  6T 17T -7 -4 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  33T 17T -1 +2 FIN
5 08:30 1H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  9T 17T -6 -3 FIN
@金谷 拓実 東北福祉大学  23T 17T -3 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  38T 17T 0 +3 FIN
6 08:40 1H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  19T 17T -4 -1 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  23T 17T -3 0 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  38T 17T 0 +3 FIN
7 08:50 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  33T 17T -1 +2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  33T 17T -1 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  29T 11T -2 +2 FIN
8 09:00 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  15T 11T -5 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  19T 11T -4 0 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  6T 11T -7 -3 FIN
9 09:10 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  29T 11T -2 +2 FIN
H・リー フリー  9T 11T -6 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  9T 9T -6 -1 FIN
10 09:20 1H 星野 英正 フリー  19T 9T -4 +1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  15T 5T -5 +1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  6T 5T -7 -1 FIN
11 09:30 1H 任成宰(イムソンジェ) 韓国  4T 5T -8 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  15T 5T -5 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  3 3T -9 -2 FIN
12 09:40 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  4T 3T -8 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  優勝 2 -12 -4 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  2 1 -11 -1 FIN
13 07:55 10H M・グリフィン アクシネット  50T 34T +3 +4 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  50T 34T +3 +4 FIN
@蟬川 泰果 東北福祉大学  59T 34T +4 +5 FIN
14 08:05 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  29T 34T -2 -1 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  44T 34T +2 +3 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  29T 42T -2 -2 FIN
15 08:15 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  44T 42T +2 +2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  59T 42T +4 +4 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  50T 42T +3 +3 FIN
16 08:25 10H 冨山 聡 大和証券  44T 42T +2 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  19T 42T -4 -4 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  33T 48T -1 -2 FIN
17 08:35 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  15T 48T -5 -6 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  44T 48T +2 +1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  63 48T +5 +4 FIN
18 08:45 10H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  44T 48T +2 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  50T 48T +3 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  50T 48T +3 +2 FIN
19 08:55 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  59T 55T +4 +2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  23T 55T -3 -5 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  38T 55T 0 -2 FIN
20 09:05 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  43 58T +1 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  50T 58T +3 0 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  59T 58T +4 +1 FIN
21 09:15 10H @小斉平 優和 日本ウェルネス高校  64 61T +6 +2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  50T 61T +3 -1 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  67T 61T +9 +5 FIN
22 09:25 10H S・ハン SAIGA  65T 61T +7 +3 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  50T 65T +3 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  67T 65T +9 +4 FIN
23 09:35 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  44T 65T +2 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  65T 68 +7 +1 FIN
 

広告